赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周日 | ||||||
西篮乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
富恩拉布雷达 |
VS |
基普斯夸 |
|
德篮甲 | 00:30 | 第一节 |
路德维希堡 |
VS |
开姆尼茨 |
|
德篮甲 | 00:30 | 第一节 |
特力康 |
VS |
罗斯托克 |
|
波黑联 | 00:30 | 第四节 |
特雷比涅莱奥塔尔 |
VS |
普里耶多尔 |
|
西班牙LEBP | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
萨斯基巴洛伊 |
VS |
摩伦 |
|
斯尼甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉加斯加 |
VS |
霍普斯波尔泽拉 |
|
西篮乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦塞 |
VS |
圣帕罗布哥斯 |
|
NBA | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
魔术 |
VS |
骑士 |
|
斯尼甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
申丘尔KK |
VS |
奥波斯 |
|
亚海乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
图鲁斯 |
VS |
苏博斯巴达 |
|
斯伐超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
莱维切 |
VS |
科马尔诺 |
|
科索超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
比加 |
VS |
伊犁 |
|
沙特金锦赛 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔艾利吉达 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德-叙利亚 |
|
西班牙EBA | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔梅斯 |
VS |
洛格篮 |
|
英女联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
莱切斯特骑士女篮 |
VS |
谢菲尔德女篮 |
|
匈女联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
TFSE-MTK女篮 |
VS |
华萨斯女篮 |
|
波黑联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗莫 |
VS |
奥尔洛维克 |
|
葡篮甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
吉丰伊什 |
VS |
巴塞罗斯 |
|
葡篮甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
法马利森斯 |
VS |
马里汉斯 |
|
葡篮甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
FC学院 |
VS |
NCR瓦隆古 |
|
斯伐超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
HBK普列维萨 |
VS |
斯比斯 |
|
匈甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
法尔科 |
VS |
沙拉科拉米 |
|
以篮甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
里雄莱锡安马卡比 |
VS |
基利波加利尔 |
|
奥篮超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
上瓦特枪手 |
VS |
葛姆登天鹅 |
|
希篮甲 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
PAOK |
VS |
阿马罗西奥 |
|
希篮甲 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
卡迪沙斯 |
VS |
雅典AEK |
|
希篮甲 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
阿波罗利马斯索尔 |
VS |
拉夫里罗 |
|
德篮乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
科布伦茨 |
VS |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
|
德篮乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福 |
VS |
阿特兰飞龙 |
|
德篮乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
46人 |
VS |
德累斯顿悍将 |
|
德篮乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
不来梅艾斯巴伦 |
VS |
特里尔 |
|
德篮乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩 |
VS |
纽伦堡 |
|
德篮乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫 |
VS |
基希海姆 |
|
德篮乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
哈根 |
VS |
梅迪拜罗伊特 |
|
德篮乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
耶拿 |
VS |
波鸿 |
|
德篮乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
维切塔二队 |
VS |
WWU芒斯特 |
|
阿尔巴尼亚超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
地拉那海王星 |
VS |
贝塞利贾 |
|
西班牙LEBP | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
韦尔瓦市 |
VS |
萨莫拉 |
|
西班牙LEBP | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔巴塞特 |
VS |
普拉特 |
|
葡篮甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
BAC |
VS |
ABA IPCB |
|
德篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
保罗沙 |
VS |
哥廷根 |
|
德篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
克赖尔森姆 |
VS |
乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 |
|
克罗甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
扎达尔 |
VS |
博斯克 |
|
马里甲女 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
马里人体育场女篮 |
VS |
乌萨法斯女篮 |
|
塞内女联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
达喀尔大学女篮 |
VS |
达喀尔女篮 |
|
西班牙EBA | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
UB阿尔切纳 |
VS |
巴塞奎特洪流 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 02:04 | 未开赛 |
加姆特兰 |
VS |
波拉斯 |
|
以篮甲 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
艾丽祖尔阿什克伦 |
VS |
马卡比雷霍沃特 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡高罗斯梅赫伦 |
VS |
登海尔德太阳 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙斯海纳特 |
VS |
约斯特联 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯坦德 |
VS |
维尔特 |
|
英女联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔老鹰女篮 |
VS |
曼彻斯特巨人女篮 |
|
意篮女A2 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
ASD阿尔波女篮 |
VS |
恩波利女篮 |
|
意篮女A2 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
LBS乌迪内女篮 |
VS |
斯佩齐纳女篮 |
|
意篮女A2 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
马特利卡女篮 |
VS |
布里女篮 |
|
意篮女A2 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
罗塞托女篮 |
VS |
ASD圣萨尔瓦多女篮 |
|
意篮女A2 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
罗维戈女篮 |
VS |
卡鲁加泰女篮 |
|
意女篮 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
布里夏女篮 |
VS |
米兰女篮 |
|
西篮甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
大加那利 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
西篮甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
吉罗纳 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂 |
|
西篮甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
帕伦西亚 |
VS |
巴斯克尼亚 |
|
克罗甲 | 02:50 | 未开赛 |
杜布罗尼克 |
VS |
希别尼克 |
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
圣荷塞 |
|
波黑联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
班尼亚卢卡 |
VS |
图兹拉自由 |
|
冰岛甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿库雷里 |
VS |
IR雷克雅未克 |
|
冰岛甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
辛德里 |
VS |
弗加尼尔 |
|
葡篮甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
NB奎鲁兹 |
VS |
迈亚 |
|
NBA | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
鹈鹕 |
VS |
雷霆 |
|
葡篮甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
比兰尼塞斯 |
VS |
克卢什篮球 |
|
巴圣杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
王冠 |
VS |
利加 |
|
塞内联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
USPA |
VS |
ASFA |
|
葡女甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
CLIP女篮 |
VS |
辛祖安伦斯女篮 |
|
葡篮甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
盖亚篮球俱乐部 |
VS |
巴斯克俱乐部 |
|
巴西甲 | 04:10 | 未开赛 |
巴乌鲁 |
VS |
帕图 |
|
巴女甲 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
伊图阿诺女篮U20 |
VS |
里约热内卢女篮 |
|
葡篮甲 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
CB维亚纳诺塔卢加B队 |
VS |
菲格伦斯 |
|
NBA | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
热火 |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
巴西甲 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
圣荷塞 |
|
智利乙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔帕莱索阿拉伯人 |
VS |
科洛科洛 |
|
阿篮联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
吉纳西亚科摩多罗 |
VS |
佩纳罗尔 |
|
智利联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥索尔诺 |
VS |
安库德 |
|
阿篮乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔马斯特罗 |
VS |
艾尔赛博 |
|
阿篮乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
佩德罗埃查古 |
VS |
皮诺曹 |
|
智利联 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯阿尼马斯 |
VS |
卡斯托洛 |
|
智利联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁大学 |
VS |
西班牙塔尔卡 |
|
阿篮乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
诺提科 |
VS |
DYS体育联合会 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓜斯 |
VS |
马雅格斯 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
VS |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
马纳蒂 |
VS |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
|
尼拉锦 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
马塔加尔帕印第安人 |
VS |
吉诺特加布鲁马 |
|
阿篮乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
德萨拉特 |
VS |
圣马丁胡宁 |
|
阿篮甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特纳斯 |
VS |
萨尔塔 |
|
阿篮甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣伊西德罗 |
VS |
巴里奥公园 |
|
萨尔女联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑塔泰克拉女篮 |
VS |
圣萨尔瓦多女篮 |
|
萨尔女联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塔内卡斯女篮 |
VS |
萨尔瓦多人女篮 |
|
智利乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
智利波士顿学院 |
VS |
CD奇廉市政 |
|
智利乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿图罗普拉特 |
VS |
斯塔迪奥 |
|
NBA | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
湖人 |
VS |
掘金 |
|
智利联 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
奎利普尔 |
VS |
利皮奥帕布罗聂鲁达 |
|
智利联 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
天主大学 |
VS |
华尔迪维亚 |
|
阿篮甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
斯伯迪沃苏亚迪 |
VS |
圣路易斯佩德内拉 |
|
智利联 | 08:45 | 未开赛 |
蒙特港 |
VS |
意大利人运动 |
|
智利联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉斯港 |
VS |
上普恩特 |
|
智利乙 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
路易斯马特拉拉因 |
VS |
塞尔吉奥 |
|
智利乙 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
布里萨斯 |
VS |
阿莱曼康塞普西翁 |
|
阿篮甲 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉圣马丁 |
VS |
里瓦达维亚 |
|
澳东部联 | 09:45 | 未开赛 |
北方熊 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
澳南部女联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 |
VS |
金矿巨人女篮 |
|
新西兰联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
富兰克林公牛 |
VS |
怀伊 |
|
澳东部女联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
坎培拉国民女篮 |
VS |
班克斯顿棕熊女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 11:45 | 未开赛 |
北方熊女篮 |
VS |
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德林女篮 |
VS |
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮 |
|
澳南部联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高勇士 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰 |
|
澳南部女联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
凯勒迅雷女篮 |
VS |
韦弗利猎鹰女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达女篮 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸女篮 |
|
日篮B1 | 12:35 | 未开赛 |
岛根魔术 |
VS |
广岛蜻蜓 |
|
澳东部联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉枪手 |
VS |
班克斯顿熊 |
|
澳西部联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红背蜘蛛 |
VS |
金矿巨人 |
|
Big V女篮 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
温德姆女篮 |
VS |
帕肯纳姆女篮 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:05 | 未开赛 |
长崎维尔卡 |
VS |
大阪七福神 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:05 | 未开赛 |
秋田北部喜悦 |
VS |
北海道风神 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:05 | 未开赛 |
仙台89人 |
VS |
茨城机器人 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:05 | 未开赛 |
信州勇士 |
VS |
横滨海盗 |
|
澳南部联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
凯勒迅雷 |
VS |
威弗莱猎鹰 |
|
澳南部联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
军刀 |
VS |
纽纳华丁 |
|
澳北部联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸 |
|
中台T1联赛 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
高雄海神 |
VS |
桃园云豹 |
|
澳北女超 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰女足 |
VS |
布罗德美度兰女足 |
|
澳昆U23 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德比奇联U23 |
VS |
布里斯班前锋U23 |
|
日地区赛 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
阿丽斯东京 |
VS |
东京国际足球俱乐部 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
VS |
琉球黄金帝王 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
三远新凤凰 |
VS |
富山松鸡 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
东京电击 |
VS |
群马雷鹤 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
三河海马 |
VS |
佐贺气球人 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
千叶喷射机 |
VS |
宇都宫皇者 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
VS |
琉球黄金帝王 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
三远新凤凰 |
VS |
富山松鸡 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
东京电击 |
VS |
群马雷鹤 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
三河海马 |
VS |
佐贺气球人 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
千叶喷射机 |
VS |
宇都宫皇者 |
|
新西兰联 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
尼尔逊巨人 |
VS |
塔拉纳基 |
|
新西兰联 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
尼尔逊巨人 |
VS |
塔拉纳基 |
|
澳昆女超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
摩顿城精英女足U23 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴女足 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:35 | 未开赛 |
名古屋战鹰 |
VS |
京都创荣 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:35 | 未开赛 |
名古屋战鹰 |
VS |
京都创荣 |
|
澳昆甲 | 14:45 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治维莱FC |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
香港U23 |
VS |
杰志 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
VS |
河南万仙山女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
杭州银行女足 |
VS |
陕西志丹女足 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡瑟尔女足 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学女足 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼大学女足 |
VS |
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 |
VS |
曼立联女足 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达女足 |
|
中甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑龙江冰城 |
VS |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
|
中甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
延边龙鼎 |
VS |
辽宁铁人 |
|
韩K4联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
大田市民B队 |
VS |
晋州市民 |
|
澳昆超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸联 |
VS |
昆士兰狮队 |
|
澳昆超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狮吼青年队 |
VS |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
|
澳超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本城 |
VS |
西部联 |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
深水埗 |
VS |
东方 |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北区 |
VS |
标准流浪 |
|
俄篮超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 |
VS |
伊泽夫斯克 |
|
菲篮联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
博尔特斯 |
VS |
麦诺尼亚热点 |
|
俄篮超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 |
VS |
伊泽夫斯克 |
|
菲篮联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
博尔特斯 |
VS |
麦诺尼亚热点 |
|
菲律甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
达沃阿古拿斯 |
VS |
马尼拉蒙特 |
|
印德联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
加尔瓦尔钻石 |
VS |
纳雄耐尔联 |
|
吉尔超联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
FK藻比什凯克 |
VS |
FK卡拉巴尔塔 |
|
乌干女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
坎帕拉皇后女足 |
VS |
鸽夫人女足 |
|
港足锦标 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
中西区 |
VS |
公民 |
|
港足锦标 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
佳联元朗 |
VS |
黄大仙 |
|
澳昆女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
南部联合SC女足 |
VS |
米切尔顿女足 |
|
日篮B1 | 15:05 | 未开赛 |
川崎雷霆勇者 |
VS |
涩谷太阳摇滚 |
|
日篮B1 | 15:05 | 未开赛 |
川崎雷霆勇者 |
VS |
涩谷太阳摇滚 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:10 | 未开赛 |
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 |
VS |
北部精神女足 |
|
澳布甲 | 15:15 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰大学 |
VS |
阿拉伯里奇 |
|
澳昆U23 | 15:15 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班城U23 |
VS |
半岛电力U23 |
|
澳昆U23 | 15:15 | 未开赛 |
阳光海岸流浪者U23 |
VS |
罗切达尔流浪U23 |
|
中乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
广西恒宸 |
VS |
海口名城尚南堂 |
|
中乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
泉州亚新 |
VS |
广西蓝航 |
|
中甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
无锡吴钩 |
VS |
南京城市 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
忠北清州 |
VS |
富川FC |
|
香港乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
葵青 |
VS |
和富社企 |
|
香港乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
观塘 |
VS |
永高 |
|
香港乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
油尖旺 |
VS |
淦源 |
|
香港乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
东升 |
VS |
虎门 |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
蔚山HD |
VS |
济州联 |
|
中台联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
台北维京人 |
VS |
AC台北 |
|
中台联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
台中未来 |
VS |
铭传大学 |
|
香港丙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
屯门足球会 |
VS |
圣约瑟 |
|
日女职 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
VS |
大阪樱花女足 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
西部联U23 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛U23 |
|
罗女甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
塔古穆瑞斯女足 |
VS |
亚历山德里女足 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
AFC布加勒斯特 |
VS |
赤尼达塔高维斯 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
哥利亚布沙 |
VS |
米奥文尼 |
|
西协丙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尔西亚城B队 |
VS |
布仁瑟 |
|
罗女甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
ASU波利特尼卡女足 |
VS |
奥林匹亚克卢日女足 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔斯巴亚 |
VS |
佩斯克谏义里 |
|
亚室锦标 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
塔吉克斯坦室内足球队 |
VS |
乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队 |
|
国际友谊 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨克斯坦U16 |
VS |
加納U16 |
|
南非后备 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
开普敦城后备队 |
VS |
开普敦热刺后备队 |
|
日地区赛 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
桐荫横浜大学 |
VS |
VONDS市原 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发B队 |
VS |
TJ塔特拉 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳B队 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科B队 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
VS |
莫托勒 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
VS |
卡罗维瓦利 |
|
蒙古超 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
SP猎鹰 |
VS |
巴伐利亚FC |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
VS |
利贝雷茨B队 |
|
澳昆甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
布罗德海滩联合 |
VS |
布里斯班前锋 |
|
捷丁 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
史拉维辛 |
VS |
里马罗夫 |
|
捷丁 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
维克梅济日奇 |
VS |
斯塔拉利斯 |
|
捷丁 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺B队 |
VS |
萨扎瓦河畔 |
|
捷丁 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
米特 |
VS |
蒙迪什捷季 |
|
香港超 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
港会 |
VS |
大埔 |
|
斯伐甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
日利纳B队 |
VS |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
|
斯伐甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
马尔泽尼斯 |
VS |
克曼尼 |
|
斯伐甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
VS |
米亚瓦斯巴达 |
|
中台T1联赛 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
台北台新火星 |
VS |
台钢猎鹰 |
|
奥乙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
圣珀尔滕 |
VS |
斯特利费宁 |
|
捷乙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达B队 |
VS |
济斯科夫 |
|
中台T1联赛 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
台北台新火星 |
VS |
台钢猎鹰 |
|
希腊U19 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
沃洛斯核电站U19 |
VS |
阿特罗米托斯U19 |
|
斯亚丙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
SD乌迪内 |
VS |
斯马特诺 |
|
奥丁 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
斯洛HAC |
VS |
SV盖拉斯多夫 |
|
奥丁 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
SK玛丽亚萨尔 |
VS |
SGA斯尼茨 |
|
奥丁 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
安纳比彻勒 |
VS |
阿斯科米特勒 |
|
日地区赛 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
东京联队 |
VS |
东邦提坦纽 |
|
俄甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
乌法 |
VS |
新西伯利亚 |
|
俄乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔喀山 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼B队 |
|
德女乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫女足 |
VS |
温伯堡女足 |
|
德女乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔蔡司耶拿女足 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑女足II队 |
|
德女乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特女足 |
VS |
法兰克福B队女足 |
|
德女乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
SC桑德女足 |
VS |
汉堡女足 |
|
安道超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯卡迪斯 |
VS |
伊斯卡尔德斯 |
|
法U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
泰列沙斯U19 |
VS |
拉华尔U19 |
|
中乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
江西黑马青年婺源奥飞 |
VS |
深圳青年人 |
|
中乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
广州豹 |
VS |
上海海港B队 |
|
哈萨超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
叶利迈塞米 |
VS |
奥达巴斯 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格利士邦女足 |
VS |
贝西克塔斯女足 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
哈克卡里古女足 |
VS |
特拉布宗体育女足 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
SC维尔U19 |
VS |
多特蒙德U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
沙尔克04U19 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫U19 |
VS |
科隆U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伊斯堡U19 |
VS |
科隆胜利U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特U19 |
VS |
凯泽斯劳滕U19 |
|
乌克甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 |
VS |
罗姆内 |
|
西协丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
韦斯卡B队 |
VS |
CD卡利涅纳 |
|
西协乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
福门特拉 |
VS |
彭雅独立 |
|
波青联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡青年队 |
VS |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
|
马耳乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
森格利亚竞技 |
VS |
FC圣巴特里 |
|
希腊U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯U19 |
VS |
AEK雅典U19 |
|
意青乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利青年队 |
VS |
巴里U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯青年队 |
VS |
都灵青年队 |
|
国际友谊 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿塞拜疆U16 |
VS |
塔吉克斯坦U16 |
|
柬杯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
波因科特吴哥 |
VS |
毗沙卡FC |
|
克亚丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉菲卡 |
VS |
NKDO奥布蕾丝 |
|
克亚联U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格勒布迪纳摩U19 |
VS |
比路朴U19 |
|
保女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
皮林女足 |
VS |
多瑙女足 |
|
匈丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
MTK布达佩斯B队 |
VS |
艾迪 |
|
匈丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯B队 |
VS |
思力FC |
|
匈丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
捍卫者B队 |
VS |
华萨斯B队 |
|
匈丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
新佩斯B队 |
VS |
蒂萨新城 |
|
匈丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
基斯华达II |
VS |
埃格SE |
|
匈丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉格斯基B队 |
VS |
布达尔斯 |
|
匈丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
埃托学院 |
VS |
巴拉顿弗莱迪 |
|
芬丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
VJS万塔B队 |
VS |
努普斯 |
|
斯伐U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
米哈洛夫采U19 |
VS |
扑雷索夫U19 |
|
斯伐U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
摩拉夫斯U19 |
VS |
斯利纳U19 |
|
球会友谊 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
文莱DPMM |
VS |
马里士他卡沙 |
|
中乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
湖南湘涛 |
VS |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威B队 |
VS |
威克伊勒特 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉二队 |
|
香港乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
香港切尔西足球学校 |
VS |
湾仔 |
|
爱沙乙B | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡里鲁B队 |
VS |
祖维火车头 |
|
乌克甲 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
胡斯特 |
VS |
扎波罗热米塔路 |
|
白俄女超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
鲍伯拉屈克女足 |
VS |
斯莫根女足 |
|
南非女联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
林德兰尼FC女足 |
VS |
TS银河女足 |
|
芬丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡帕卡亚尼 |
VS |
豪帕 |
|
德州联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
斯坦恩 |
VS |
威尔默斯多夫 |
|
西协丙 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
乌德卡斯特罗尼 |
VS |
帕塔科纳 |
|
菲律甲 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
公马吉利根 |
VS |
菲律宾军队 |
|
西协丙 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔维迪诺 |
VS |
普埃夫洛努埃沃 |
|
西协丙 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
斯特维拉 |
VS |
萨马诺 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉维亚诺 |
VS |
利阿达 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔西亚 |
VS |
科伦加 |
|
西女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃瓦尔女足 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德維肯斯AIK |
VS |
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 |
|
拉脱甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
VS |
超级星 |
|
波女超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
UKS洛兹女足 |
VS |
APLG格但斯克女足 |
|
立陶甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
黑格尔曼 |
VS |
考诺萨基列斯 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙塔尼萨 |
VS |
卡斯特利德费尔斯 |
|
土女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
ALG 士邦女足 |
VS |
贝拉贝伊女足 |
|
澳门甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门本菲卡 |
VS |
澳门体育 |
|
德U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯纳布吕克U19 |
VS |
梅彭U19 |
|
乌克乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁克维尼基B队 |
VS |
皇家帕哈姆 |
|
罗女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足 |
VS |
化奴女足 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡阿特 |
VS |
SD埃吉亚 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊比萨岛 |
VS |
皇家马洛卡B队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
杜埃罗湖 |
VS |
拉维根德尔卡米诺 |
|
西协甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯迪隆 |
VS |
梅利利亚 |
|
西协甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利阿里竞技 |
VS |
城际CF |
|
西协甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
CF安特克拉 |
VS |
伊维萨 |
|
葡甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
托伦斯 |
VS |
维塞乌 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
努曼西亚 |
VS |
塔拉维亚 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
纳瓦尔卡内罗 |
VS |
乌苏里亚 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
门萨赫罗 |
VS |
阿达维联 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
勒伦塞 |
VS |
蒙蒂霍 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊雷斯卡斯 |
VS |
卡塞雷尼奥 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯 |
VS |
巴达祖斯 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
赫塔菲B队 |
VS |
CD瓜达拉哈拉 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕索竞技俱乐部 |
VS |
塞哥维亚 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉洛尼斯 |
VS |
UD圣费尔南多 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒兹 |
VS |
马贝尔拉 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚体育会 |
VS |
UCAM穆西亚 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛克 |
VS |
帕罗 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔梅纳 |
VS |
奥瑞韦拉 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
林恩斯 |
VS |
卡泰真拿B队 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
曼彻格城 |
VS |
皇家贝蒂斯B队 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
CD埃斯特波纳 |
VS |
拉尤宁CF |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
加的斯B队 |
VS |
安东亚诺 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿吉拉斯 |
VS |
耶克拉诺 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
托伦CF |
VS |
安德拉特克斯 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
萨古蒂诺 |
VS |
阿尔西拉 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
辛达乌拉利亚 |
VS |
拉努西亚 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莱里达 |
VS |
CE欧罗巴 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
CE曼雷萨 |
VS |
特拉萨 |
|
西协甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
利安尼沙 |
VS |
塔拉戈纳 |
|
白俄甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
VS |
明斯克迪纳摩B队 |
|
波女超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡女足 |
VS |
莱茨纳女足 |
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
路宾青年队 |
VS |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科夫青年队 |
VS |
桑德克亚青年队 |
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
VS |
维德祖罗兹青年队 |
|
乌克超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔亚 |
VS |
奥博隆 |
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
米格里 |
VS |
穆伦贝联 |
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉糖足球俱乐部 |
VS |
纳瓦萨体育 |
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
西利韦特莱昂斯FC |
VS |
马塔雷联 |
|
亚美超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特 |
VS |
BKMA |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
VS |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
|
白俄超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫 |
|
白俄超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫 |
|
葡乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉加B队 |
VS |
科英布拉大学 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯图埃拉 |
VS |
CP蒙特赫莫索 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿罗约 |
VS |
奥利万扎 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉加市 |
VS |
阿尔梅里亚B队 |
|
希腊U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里斯U19 |
VS |
塞萨洛尼基U19 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
安塔米拉公园 |
VS |
科拉度维拉巴 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯托莱斯 |
VS |
莱加内斯B队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔科孔B队 |
VS |
阿卡拉 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
乌特雷拉 |
VS |
蓬特赫尼尔 |
|
国际友谊 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尔吉斯斯坦女足U18 |
VS |
伊朗女足U18 |
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
丁巴爱国者 |
VS |
海岸英雄 |
|
格鲁甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯国立大学 |
VS |
卡夫卡西亚 |
|
印德联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
沙龙FC |
VS |
北阿坎德邦FC |
|
南非后备 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泰伦博斯后备队 |
VS |
卡萨酋长后备队 |
|
爱尔高联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
宾高凯尔特 |
VS |
凯尔特巡路者 |
|
爱尔高联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔斯特罗唐尼 |
VS |
利菲流浪者 |
|
西青U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
达门U19 |
VS |
旧金山市U19 |
|
西青U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉加U19 |
VS |
科尔多瓦U19 |
|
芬U20 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
HJS学院U20 |
VS |
图维波里U20 |
|
格鲁甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯国立大学 |
VS |
卡夫卡西亚 |
|
荷乙 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
FC埃因霍温 |
VS |
特尔斯达 |
|
荷甲 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
兹沃勒 |
VS |
赫拉克勒 |
|
荷甲 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
奈梅亨 |
VS |
阿尔克马尔 |
|
菲篮联 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
生力啤 |
VS |
公路勇士 |
|
菲篮联 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
生力啤 |
VS |
公路勇士 |
|
泰超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
清莱联 |
VS |
拉查武里 |
|
西篮甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里 |
VS |
奧布拉多 |
|
西篮甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里 |
VS |
奧布拉多 |
|
中台联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
台湾电力 |
VS |
南市台钢 |
|
中台联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
新北航源 |
VS |
台湾石虎 |
|
乌克甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
特诺皮尔 |
VS |
希尼克体育 |
|
罗甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
加拉茨钢铁 |
VS |
赫曼施塔特 |
|
波兰甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
拉多米亚克 |
VS |
卢宾 |
|
俄乙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 |
VS |
下塔吉尔 |
|
意甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
国米 |
VS |
都灵 |
|
西协丙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
CD底奥斯 |
VS |
查赖斯 |
|
以篮甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
肖姆龙 |
VS |
艾里祖尔 |
|
希腊A1女 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯女篮 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯女篮 |
|
西青U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
拉内罗U19 |
VS |
比利亚雷尔U19 |
|
以篮甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
肖姆龙 |
VS |
艾里祖尔 |
|
希腊A1女 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯女篮 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯女篮 |
|
波兰乙 | 18:40 | 未开赛 |
阿尔卡 |
VS |
雷索维亚 |
|
奥女甲 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
沃德兰女足 |
VS |
第一维也纳女足 |
|
俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
韦莱斯 |
VS |
恰卡 |
|
俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
VS |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
|
俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
FK卡卢加 |
VS |
伊凡诺沃 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
FK梁赞 |
VS |
图拉兵工厂B队 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布宁斯克 |
VS |
卡希梅基B队 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维尔 |
VS |
拉明斯克土星 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
|
俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 |
VS |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维格比霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
安雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔科德 |
VS |
法斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特伦 |
VS |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
VS |
贝尔达伦 |
|
芬甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
PK35万塔 |
VS |
科特卡 |
|
拉脱超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
利耶帕亚 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉夸德拉 |
VS |
塔拉杰尔庄园 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
马利诺 |
VS |
维拉圣塔 |
|
泰超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
达叻府 |
VS |
泰路警察 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
茨维考 |
VS |
卡尔蔡司耶拿 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
BFC维多利亚 |
VS |
柏林赫塔青年队 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林安卡拉体育 |
VS |
格雷夫斯瓦德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
希塔普斯 |
VS |
胡斯华纳 |
|
土女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉古拉克女足 |
VS |
法伊瓦坦女足 |
|
土女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
加齐安泰普阿西亚女足 |
VS |
阿达纳曼德鲁女足 |
|
土女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
弗姆盖特金克里克女足 |
VS |
阿美德女足 |
|
土女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
费内巴切女足 |
VS |
艾塔希女足 |
|
土女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
穆拉特帕女足 |
VS |
加拉塔萨雷女足 |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩U19 |
VS |
波鸿U19 |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
勒沃库森U19 |
VS |
比勒菲尔德U19 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛堡 |
VS |
厄斯特松德 |
|
塔吉克超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
胡占德 |
VS |
杜尚别独立 |
|
俄篮超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔库茨克 |
VS |
新西伯利亚 |
|
VTB联赛 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
彼尔姆帕尔马 |
VS |
库班火车头 |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾华塔 |
VS |
VSK奥胡斯 |
|
泰丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
曼谷FC |
VS |
四色菊联 |
|
法甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯 |
VS |
里尔 |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德豪森U19 |
VS |
纽伦堡U19 |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
美因茨05 U19 |
VS |
卡尔斯鲁厄U19 |
|
俄篮超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔库茨克 |
VS |
新西伯利亚 |
|
VTB联赛 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
彼尔姆帕尔马 |
VS |
库班火车头 |
|
挪丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗亚 |
VS |
乌尔夫斯汀 |
|
俄超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗兹尼 |
VS |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡U19 |
VS |
罗斯托克U19 |
|
乌克甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
雅鲁德马里乌波尔 |
VS |
杜纳伊夫齐 |
|
白俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 |
VS |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
|
挪女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维京女足 |
VS |
特罗姆瑟女足 |
|
挪乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
VS |
阿尔塔 |
|
挪乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
海尔顿市 |
VS |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
|
斯尼甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
科瑞卡 |
VS |
赫利奥斯太阳 |
|
俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
VS |
车里雅宾斯克 |
|
斯尼甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
科瑞卡 |
VS |
赫利奥斯太阳 |
|
波黑甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
希罗基布里耶格 |
VS |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
|
匈U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
陶尔保SCU19 |
VS |
基斯华达U19 |
|
葡女联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾佐瑞斯女篮 |
VS |
本菲卡女篮 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿苏阿加 |
VS |
CD唐阿尔瓦罗 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉纽瓦红雀 |
VS |
科罗尼亚莫斯卡多 |
|
意青联甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利亚里青年队 |
VS |
莱切青年队 |
|
葡女联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾佐瑞斯女篮 |
VS |
本菲卡女篮 |
|
亚室锦标 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
泰国室内足球队 |
VS |
伊朗室内足球队 |
|
白俄女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
ABFF女足U19 |
VS |
迪尤斯波勒斯女足 |
|
越南杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
清化 |
VS |
海防 |
|
波兰丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
格尼维诺 |
VS |
萨维斯沙 |
|
波兰丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
扎布热矿工B队 |
VS |
皮裏奥威克 |
|
以篮甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉那那马卡比 |
VS |
伊罗尼纳哈里亚 |
|
吉尔超联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
比什凯克多多伊足球会 |
VS |
FC伊尔伯斯 |
|
爱尔高联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
梅努斯大学城 |
VS |
布鲁贝尔联 |
|
芬U20 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
科普塞 U20 |
VS |
亚特兰蒂斯U20 |
|
德堡州联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
SV赫梅林根 |
VS |
奥伯尼兰特 |
|
以篮甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉那那马卡比 |
VS |
伊罗尼纳哈里亚 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
伊尔赤姆 |
VS |
乌兰巴托FC |
|
苏女杯 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
斯巴顿斯女足 |
VS |
哈茨女足 |
|
德堡州联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔斯特布鲁德 |
VS |
乾高迪亚 |
|
俄甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
VS |
库尔斯克前卫 |
|
哈萨超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
捷迪苏 |
VS |
阿克托比 |
|
安道超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿美利加体育会 |
VS |
安道尔佩尼亚恩 |
|
英女超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿女足 |
VS |
阿森纳女足 |
|
比甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
亨克 |
VS |
布鲁日 |
|
中乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
日照宇启华信 |
VS |
西安荣海 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
石家庄功夫 |
VS |
大连英博 |
|
爱沙甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡 |
VS |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
|
苏超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
圣米伦 |
VS |
流浪者 |
|
德乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
韦恩威斯巴登 |
VS |
菲尔特 |
|
德乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡 |
VS |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
|
德乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
马格德堡 |
VS |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
|
乌克乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
尼瓦米尼特西亚 |
VS |
科里民B队 |
|
波女超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
德比尔斯科女足 |
VS |
GKS卡托威斯女足 |
|
阿塞超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
FK卡巴拉 |
VS |
卡帕兹PFK |
|
德丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
埃森 |
VS |
因戈尔施塔特 |
|
匈U19 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
帕克斯U19 |
VS |
新佩斯U19 |
|
德堡州联 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
纽斯特利兹 |
VS |
萨伦多夫赫塔队 |
|
中女超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
海南农信琼中女足 |
VS |
广东女足 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
广东华南虎 |
VS |
浙江东阳光药 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
深圳马可波罗 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
广东华南虎 |
VS |
浙江东阳光药 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
深圳马可波罗 |
|
希腊甲 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
干尼亚 |
VS |
卡拉马塔 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
VS |
舒拉克B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡潘宝山 |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
|
俄甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
VS |
利比克 |
|
俄甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
米阿斯 |
VS |
马舒克KMV |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
索马士邦 |
VS |
阿美德 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨热耶尔 |
VS |
伊斯肯德伦 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
梅内门 |
VS |
代林杰士邦 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
加斯塔摩奴士邦 |
VS |
伊斯帕塔士邦 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尼高尔士邦 |
VS |
乌特科伊 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
厄德尔 |
VS |
卡拉曼 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费迪耶斯堡 |
VS |
伊梅斯古特 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜茲塞 |
VS |
阿卡沙雷士邦 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
代尼兹利 |
VS |
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
祖古尔达克 |
VS |
基森海尔 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
VS |
海力德 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉迪亚士邦 |
VS |
安卡拉德米斯堡 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
1461 特拉布宗 |
VS |
塞里克 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布沙尼路费斯堡 |
VS |
阿特诺度 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
厄洛克士邦 |
VS |
阿蒂亚马尼体育 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚巴克尔体育 |
VS |
布尔萨体育 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
安卡拉体育 |
VS |
纳基里斯珀尔 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿菲永士邦 |
VS |
布卡士邦SK |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥耶尔 |
VS |
斯巴达坦波夫 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
兹纳米亚 |
VS |
巴提卡BFU |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞B队 |
VS |
卢基纳吉亚 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
VS |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
|
德女乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
安德尔纳女足 |
VS |
霍芬海姆青年女足 |
|
德女乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
梅彭女足 |
VS |
加特斯洛女足 |
|
德女乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔宾女足 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡B队女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺沙比 |
VS |
IFK特利堡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔加 |
VS |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
|
西甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
加的斯 |
VS |
马略卡 |
|
拉脱甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥格雷联合 |
VS |
萨尔杜斯里文 |
|
拉脱甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯米尔泰 |
VS |
图库姆斯B队 |
|
丹麦甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛格 |
VS |
HB克厄 |
|
丹麦超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维堡 |
VS |
兰讷斯 |
|
丹麦超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞 |
VS |
哈维德夫 |
|
立陶甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
班加 |
VS |
希奥利艾 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基捷堡 |
VS |
IK弗兰卡 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
VS |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
|
英U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
利物浦U21 |
VS |
阿森纳U21 |
|
英U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克本U21 |
VS |
桑德兰U21 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
南奔勇士 |
VS |
孔敬联 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC条顿05 |
VS |
凤凰吕贝克 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺德施泰特 |
VS |
FC基尔 |
|
瑞典超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK瓦纳默 |
VS |
哈姆斯塔德 |
|
瑞典超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔默 |
VS |
索尔纳 |
|
瑞士甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜安U21 |
VS |
克尼茨 |
|
马耳甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳沙尔狮队 |
VS |
瓦莱塔 |
|
马耳甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔灿 |
VS |
莫斯塔FC |
|
匈女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足 |
VS |
吉奧利女足 |
|
乌兹杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
休尔坦古佐 |
VS |
奇兹里克FC |
|
乌兹杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
本尤德科 |
VS |
加云 |
|
西乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
希洪竞技 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德 |
VS |
辛尼斯B队 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
摩丘内尔 |
VS |
汉卡姆B队 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
康斯文格B队 |
VS |
侯尼霍斯 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特莱弗 |
VS |
福沃 |
|
罗女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥利亚2018女足 |
VS |
班纳特女足 |
|
丹麦甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
熊学院 |
VS |
霍尔贝克 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫业余队 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡B队 |
VS |
乌拉尔B队 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
VS |
库班霍尔丁 |
|
瑞士甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
锡永U21 |
VS |
沃韦体育 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维希加子弹 |
VS |
罗安达别墅 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦 |
VS |
FSV法兰克福 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶里温凤凰 |
VS |
乌拉尔图 |
|
丹麦甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
熊学院 |
VS |
霍尔贝克 |
|
国际友谊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯U16 |
VS |
乌兹别克斯坦U16 |
|
瑞女联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣加仑女足 |
VS |
巴塞尔女足 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
基贝拉黑星 |
VS |
达拉贾尼戈 |
|
法女乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
朗斯女足 |
VS |
勒芒女足 |
|
柬杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
柴桢 |
VS |
金边FC |
|
捷丁 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格阿德米拉II |
VS |
塔霍夫 |
|
德堡州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达利希滕贝格 |
VS |
柏林马卡比 |
|
德堡州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
ETSV汉堡 |
VS |
瑞林根 |
|
德石州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
托德斯费尔德 |
VS |
艾谢德 |
|
德堡州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格里马 |
VS |
VfB1921 |
|
澳门甲 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
嘉华 |
VS |
联乐 |
|
保甲 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
赫巴 |
VS |
索菲亚火车头 |
|
越南杯 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内FC |
VS |
岘港 |
|
瑞士甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
明辛根 |
VS |
兰根萨尔 |
|
奥女甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦克蒂罗尔女足 |
VS |
克莱尼姆臣女足 |
|
奥甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
林茨 |
VS |
维也纳快速 |
|
奥甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
哈特堡格 |
VS |
奥地利克拉根福 |
|
挪甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
莫达伦 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔韦克 |
VS |
乌德勒支 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
鹿特丹斯巴达 |
VS |
福伦丹 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
莫亚莱军营 |
VS |
德扎迪纳摩 |
|
乌兹杯 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
特尔梅兹 |
VS |
火车头BFK |
|
乌兹杯 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
塔什干奥林匹克 |
VS |
治加托亚 |
|
土篮超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
切克梅杰 |
VS |
国家体育 |
|
土篮超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
切克梅杰 |
VS |
国家体育 |
|
意丁 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
伊斯基亚 |
VS |
AS.奥斯提亚马尔 |
|
乌克超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚 |
|
瑞士甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
库尔泰泰勒 |
VS |
艾曼柏克 |
|
菲律甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
菲律宾空军 |
VS |
图洛伊 |
|
白俄超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
特莫基明斯克 |
VS |
努伯 |
|
法篮甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
勒坡特 |
VS |
勒芒萨尔特 |
|
白俄超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
特莫基明斯克 |
VS |
努伯 |
|
法篮甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
勒坡特 |
VS |
勒芒萨尔特 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
班威明星队 |
VS |
向前流浪者 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡龙加联队 |
VS |
猛虎 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
西沃联 |
VS |
卡穆祖巴拉凯 |
|
沙特青 | 20:40 | 未开赛 |
利雅得青年人青年队 |
VS |
布赖代先锋青年队 |
|
克亚乙 | 20:50 | 未开赛 |
杜格普里耶 |
VS |
希本尼克 |
|
布隆迪联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维塔罗 |
VS |
莫索糖业公司 |
|
布隆迪联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC黑虎 |
VS |
马加拉年轻人 |
|
布隆迪联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
穆桑加蒂足球俱乐部 |
VS |
鲁金佐FC |
|
布隆迪联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆迪学院 |
VS |
奥运之星 |
|
布隆迪联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡扬扎联 |
VS |
布马穆鲁 |
|
布隆迪联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗兰博东 |
VS |
恩戈齐使者 |
|
布隆迪联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪拉米兹 |
VS |
艾格诺尔马卡巴 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
VS |
泽尼特奔萨 |
|
捷丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哲诺伊摩 |
VS |
布兰斯科 |
|
法甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯堡 |
VS |
尼斯 |
|
法甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛里昂 |
VS |
图卢兹 |
|
法甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱蒙 |
VS |
兰斯 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃托里 |
VS |
海军陆战队FC |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
松里泽 |
VS |
大猩猩FC |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科耶图姆 |
VS |
布玛FC |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际B队 |
VS |
洪卡 |
|
丹麦甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
文德斯尔 |
VS |
霍布罗 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼基沃罗 |
VS |
莱瓦贾科斯 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕纳察奇 |
VS |
奥林比亚高斯B队 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃加莱奥 |
VS |
吉乌崔庭斯 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎巴尼克斯 |
VS |
阿纳格尼斯卡德 |
|
刚果超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳塔利斯 |
VS |
英特俱乐部 |
|
拉脱超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尔加瓦 |
VS |
格洛比纳 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莎埃帕 |
VS |
MP米克力 |
|
芬超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
格尼斯坦 |
VS |
塞那乔其 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马鲁莫加兰斯 |
VS |
白金城 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯里克之星 |
VS |
JDR星队 |
|
英女冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德女足 |
VS |
雷丁女足 |
|
英女冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
谢菲联女足 |
VS |
布莱克本女足 |
|
英女冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伦敦城雌狮女足 |
VS |
雷威斯女足 |
|
英女冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
达勒姆女足 |
VS |
伯明翰城女足 |
|
英女冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶宫女足 |
VS |
桑德兰女足 |
|
英女冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔顿竞技女足 |
VS |
南安普顿女足 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆米尔斯U19 |
VS |
吉尼亚克U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔良U19 |
VS |
摩泽尔U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特鲁日U19 |
VS |
查贝利U19 |
|
英女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
热刺女足 |
VS |
布莱顿女足 |
|
英女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯顿维拉女足 |
VS |
西汉姆联女足 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
VS |
维拉斯尼亚 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗德兹U19 |
VS |
艾尔贝U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝兹尔U19 |
VS |
巴斯蒂亚U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马赛U19 |
VS |
图卢兹U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
摩纳哥U19 |
VS |
蒙彼利埃U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯U19 |
VS |
GFC阿雅克肖U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雅克肖U19 |
VS |
圣埃蒂安U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
孔卡诺U19 |
VS |
梅里尼卡斯U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷恩U19 |
VS |
艾夫兰治斯 U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
甘冈U19 |
VS |
韦图U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯特U19 |
VS |
沙特鲁U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
南特U19 |
VS |
波尔多U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
昂热U19 |
VS |
洛里昂U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
第戎U19 |
VS |
巴黎FCU19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
里昂U19 |
VS |
斯特拉斯堡U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特鲁瓦U19 |
VS |
梅斯U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
博比尼U19 |
VS |
索肖U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱蒙特U19 |
VS |
普瑞兰斯U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎圣日耳曼U19 |
VS |
奎维利U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯U19 |
VS |
沙兰U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
勒阿弗尔U19 |
VS |
蒙费梅伊U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
朗斯U19 |
VS |
里尔U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚眠U19 |
VS |
卡昂U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
敦刻尔克U19 |
VS |
华伦西恩斯U19 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SV不莱梅 |
VS |
恩斯巴特勒 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家AM |
VS |
奥兰多海盗 |
|
意甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
博洛尼亚 |
VS |
乌迪内斯 |
|
比业余 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
URSL维斯 |
VS |
卡比伦 |
|
比业余 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂嫩 |
VS |
SC罗克伦 |
|
比业余 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家克诺克 |
VS |
那慕尔 |
|
英超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
热刺 |
VS |
阿森纳 |
|
英超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩茅斯 |
VS |
布莱顿 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克电力 |
VS |
乌干达警察俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔卡 |
VS |
卡伦吉FC |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
安帕卡 |
VS |
卢加兹市足球俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基格齐男孩俱乐部 |
VS |
金贾北足球俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基因达男孩 |
VS |
尼德加大学 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛 |
VS |
布莱格 |
|
巴圣丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
德昭 |
VS |
里奧布兰克SP |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦亚科斯基 |
VS |
中新地 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁比04 |
VS |
OLS奥卢 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
旺吉煤矿 |
VS |
赫伦塔尔斯FC |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
绿色燃料 |
VS |
阿雷尼尔行动者 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
高地人 |
VS |
卡普斯联 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
VS |
切古图海盗 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳莫斯 |
VS |
恩盖济铂 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
玛尼卡钻石 |
VS |
铂金 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库克斯 |
VS |
图塔杜雷斯 |
|
乌兹杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
安迪江 |
VS |
纳萨夫 |
|
乌兹杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马尔罕迪纳摩 |
VS |
纳曼干新春 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
史达B |
VS |
玛达 |
|
VTB联赛 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
BC萨马拉 |
VS |
喀山尤尼克斯 |
|
VTB联赛 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
BC萨马拉 |
VS |
喀山尤尼克斯 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
福德巴汉姆 |
VS |
班布托斯 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏那达 |
VS |
斯塔贝克B队 |
|
莱索托超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
ACE马塞卢 |
VS |
马尼尼安足球俱乐部 |
|
莱索托超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
玛特拉马 |
VS |
班图 |
|
莱索托超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
LCS |
VS |
利佛费FC |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯灿登 |
VS |
艾维洛姆 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
路伦士高格 |
VS |
奥斯陆火车头 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗立加 |
VS |
奥普沙尔 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科德 |
VS |
阿桑尼B队 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
锡拉库萨 |
VS |
阿克拉加斯 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
ASD圣卢卡 |
VS |
皇家卡萨尔诺沃 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波蒂奇1906 |
VS |
维波纳桑 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利卡塔 |
VS |
卡斯特罗维拉里 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦捷尼斯 |
VS |
特拉帕尼 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西利亚尔 |
VS |
洛克里 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿加塔市 |
VS |
ASD拉古萨 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗通达 |
VS |
安德里亚 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩格尼斯 |
VS |
圣塔玛丽亚 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马泰拉 |
VS |
马蒂纳 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
曼弗雷多尼亚 |
VS |
卡萨拉诺 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
杰尔比 |
VS |
FBC格拉维纳 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加里波利 |
VS |
安格里 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
USD比托恩托 |
VS |
阿尔塔穆拉 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴勒塔 |
VS |
法萨诺市 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔多 |
VS |
帕勒梅斯1914 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉斯提弗列 |
VS |
诺瑟里纳 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马扎诺卡尔西奥 |
VS |
博雷亚莱 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马纳 |
VS |
萨拉布斯 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
辛西亚巴隆加 |
VS |
角斗士 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡西諾 |
VS |
布多尼 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤里竞技 |
VS |
奇维塔卡斯提亚 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
安芝拉华尼奥 |
VS |
卡维塞 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯托吉拉尔迪 |
VS |
缇沃丽 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
里奇奥尼 |
VS |
塞尼加利亚 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特勒莫利 |
VS |
拉奎拉 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣尼科洛 |
VS |
阿斯科利竞技 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣贝内德托 |
VS |
罗马城 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家蒙特罗 |
VS |
FC马特斯 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
福索姆布隆 |
VS |
索拉 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
切迪 |
VS |
坎伯巴索 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿韦扎诺 |
VS |
阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑瑟波克罗 |
VS |
蒙蒂维亚奇 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔托帕西奥 |
VS |
圣多纳托 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
ASD塞拉韦扎足球 |
VS |
皮阿尼斯 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞纳亚 |
VS |
基维扎诺 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑吉奥瓦尼斯 |
VS |
葡吉波斯 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利沃诺 |
VS |
ASD特里斯蒂纳体育 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗瑟托 |
VS |
奥维塔纳 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜沃兰纳 |
VS |
克西塔 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
菲格莱恩 |
VS |
蓬萨科 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SCD卡尔奇 |
VS |
桑木瑞斯 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
新桑吉利亚诺市 |
VS |
ACD圣天使 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
博戈圣多尼诺 |
VS |
拉维纳 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉图 |
VS |
ASD维克多圣马力诺 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯托伊斯 |
VS |
US科尔蒂塞拉 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾摩勒斯 |
VS |
卡尔皮 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
福尔利 |
VS |
梅佐拉拉 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
ASD范福拉 |
VS |
伦蒂吉奥 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔尔多 |
VS |
阿格里安内斯 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
森斯特凡诺 |
VS |
博尔扎诺 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特奇奧 |
VS |
US布伦诺 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特贝卢纳 |
VS |
查林穆尼 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢帕伦斯 |
VS |
AC埃斯特 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
多洛米蒂贝卢诺 |
VS |
格鲁阿罗 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
APDC猎物 |
VS |
克洛迪 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
ASD卡斯特格纳托 |
VS |
特雷维索 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
ACD坎波达尔 |
VS |
US阿德列斯 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨诺 |
VS |
梅斯特雷 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
AC帕拉索洛 |
VS |
卡拉瓦乔 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
彭提索拉 |
VS |
瓦尔布伦巴纳 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
皮亚琴察 |
VS |
卡列皮纳 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利哥纳诺 |
VS |
USD卡萨特塞 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加尔维纳 |
VS |
阿科纳特瑟 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
AC克丽玛1908 |
VS |
US弗格尔 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米兰奴俱乐部 |
VS |
特里铁姆 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
切沃人 |
VS |
USD卡斯特兰泽 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯德卡尔迪罗 |
VS |
西斯特拉诺 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁萨波尔托 |
VS |
威雷斯 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦多 |
VS |
博尔戈塞 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
ASD RG提契诺酒店 |
VS |
TSV克劳斯多夫 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑雷美森 |
VS |
皮内罗洛 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利高列那 |
VS |
奇索拉 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
费赞尼瑟 |
VS |
戈扎诺 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奇塔瓦雷泽 |
VS |
沃格瑞斯 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基耶利 |
VS |
USD庞特唐纳兹 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯蒂 |
VS |
阿尔希欧蕾 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
US阿拉斯加 |
VS |
布拉 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔瓦 |
VS |
德尔特霍纳 |
|
葡甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
通德拉 |
VS |
本菲卡B队 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
土兹拉士邦 |
VS |
波德鲁姆士邦 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
山路法斯堡 |
VS |
伊尤斯堡 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
高卡尔利 |
VS |
班迪马士邦 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克斯欧仁古库 |
VS |
尤姆尼耶士邦 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哥茲塔比 |
VS |
根克勒比利吉 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉里森士邦 |
VS |
沙卡亚斯普 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔祖鲁姆士邦 |
VS |
科鲁姆 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波卢斯堡 |
VS |
阿尔泰 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达纳体育 |
VS |
文尼沙FK |
|
波兰乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙普罗尼亚 |
VS |
GKS卡托威斯 |
|
波兰乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱格尼卡 |
VS |
萨尼克 |
|
波兰甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅莱茨钢铁 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波塔尔邦 |
VS |
蒙泰 |
|
白俄超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
戈梅利 |
VS |
明斯克 |
|
尼日超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
冈贝联 |
VS |
洛比星队 |
|
斯亚甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
采列 |
VS |
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 |
|
瑞典甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
VS |
于默奥 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特罗维茨 |
VS |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗特纳女足 |
VS |
费林根达伦女足 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉萨拉兹 |
VS |
普利足球 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林 |
VS |
卡尔维纳 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥洛穆茨 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森 |
VS |
特普利斯 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发 |
VS |
利贝雷茨 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚布洛内茨 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫拉德茨 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采 |
VS |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚1905 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯 |
|
挪乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦达尔 |
VS |
ORN侯登 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥格斯堡青年队 |
VS |
布赫巴赫 |
|
土超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩迪卡斯堡 |
VS |
开塞利体育 |
|
土超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿兰亚士邦 |
VS |
伊斯坦堡士邦 |
|
英女北 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克城女足 |
VS |
菲尔德LFC女足 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SV利普施塔特 |
VS |
科隆青年队 |
|
瑞女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔赫女篮 |
VS |
吕勒奥女篮 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏尔团结 |
VS |
纳巴蒂耶 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
盟约体育 |
VS |
萨法 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛西诺尼青年队 |
VS |
恩波利青年队 |
|
瑞女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔赫女篮 |
VS |
吕勒奥女篮 |
|
白俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克女足 |
VS |
比斯特迪纳摩女足 |
|
国际友谊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔吉克斯坦女足U18 |
VS |
乌茲別克女足U18 |
|
巴圣青联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA巴西青年队 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
|
科索沃超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜卡吉尼 |
VS |
德利塔格尼拉內 |
|
科索沃超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KF格尼拉内 |
VS |
巴尔干尼 |
|
科索沃超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
普里斯堤纳 |
VS |
罗拉匹 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加索基 |
VS |
卢旺达爱国军 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
霍格斯博篮球 |
VS |
斯洛加乌普萨拉 |
|
赞比亚超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
穆扎FC |
VS |
动力迪纳摩 |
|
赞比亚超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
穆福利拉流浪者队 |
VS |
监狱豹 |
|
英女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利兹联女足 |
VS |
赫尔城女足 |
|
英女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
車斯曼女足 |
VS |
诺维奇女足 |
|
英女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
史托港女足 |
VS |
約克城女足 |
|
英女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
彼德堡女足 |
VS |
利克镇女足 |
|
比地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KFC里尔 |
VS |
海盗城皇家体育会 |
|
比地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦纳尼特 |
VS |
瓦夫斯 |
|
比地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
甘索任 |
VS |
班尼瑟 |
|
法女乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔良女足 |
VS |
蒙托邦女足 |
|
波女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
切茨格丁尼亚女足 |
VS |
波罗尼亚女足 |
|
南非女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
德班女士女足 |
VS |
西开普大学女足 |
|
赞比亚超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨纳科 |
VS |
卡布韦勇士 |
|
奥丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
ASKO |
VS |
ATUS费拉赫 |
|
奥丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SK阿德内特 |
VS |
UFC锡岑海姆 |
|
法全丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奎维利鲁昂B队 |
VS |
卡昂B队 |
|
乌拉甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉玛 |
VS |
达努比奥 |
|
圣马甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛戈雷 |
VS |
拉科奥里塔 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
USM卢姆 |
VS |
阿维翁 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布林宁豪森FC |
VS |
TSV维多利亚克拉霍尔茨 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
华登舒特 |
VS |
威斯法利亚利耶尼恩 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
邦纳SC |
VS |
沙夫豪森联 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格斯托夫 |
VS |
艾默当踢球者 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂尔克 |
VS |
VfR嘉兴 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
VFB洪贝格 |
VS |
黑白埃森 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
希尔德斯海姆 |
VS |
艾尔维斯 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SF汉姆博尔07 |
VS |
TSV梅尔布施 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
TSV沙塞尔 |
VS |
托尔内联合 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
霍格斯博篮球 |
VS |
斯洛加乌普萨拉 |
|
俄超 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
莫斯巴达 |
VS |
莫火车头 |
|
匈甲 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
基斯华达 |
VS |
维迪奥顿 |
|
沙特青 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队 |
VS |
利雅得胜利青年队 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
胡尔特 |
VS |
幸运科隆B队 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
波恩08 |
VS |
SPVG波茨1919 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
门兴 |
VS |
柏林联合 |
|
巴圣丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗兰卡纳 |
VS |
SKA巴西 |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC |
VS |
朱瓦能银河 |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
十一天使 |
VS |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
|
芬兰杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
PK37 |
VS |
克尔特苏 |
|
挪乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
诺度顿 |
VS |
里塞克罗斯特 |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
马特贝尔 |
VS |
哈博罗内联 |
|
国际友谊 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
俄罗斯U16 |
VS |
塞尔维亚U16 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
条顿尼亚通尼斯 |
VS |
松斯贝克 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
科尼希斯多夫 |
VS |
森博格SV |
|
阿塞超 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
尼菲治巴库 |
VS |
托武兹 |
|
阿曼联 | 21:50 | 未开赛 |
青年党 |
VS |
苏尔 |
|
阿曼联 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
伊卜里 |
VS |
瓦赫达 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
城市俱乐部 |
VS |
贾兹拉哈姆拉 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
达巴 |
VS |
阿拉比 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
泰德 |
VS |
哈利亚 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
拉姆斯 |
VS |
迪巴阿尔胡桑 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
TP47 |
VS |
奥卢工人足球会 |
|
希腊超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
VS |
拉米亚 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC穆罗姆 |
VS |
伏尔加格勒 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
VS |
南萨哈林斯克 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
伊尔库茨克 |
|
拉脱甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
玛路普 |
VS |
列加斯B队 |
|
比甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
色格拉布鲁日 |
VS |
安德莱赫特 |
|
丹麦超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰 |
VS |
布隆德比 |
|
巴女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安女足 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡体育 |
VS |
布雷加尼卡 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特鲁加 |
VS |
施历斯 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯库皮 |
VS |
蒂克韦什 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯肯迪亚 |
VS |
里尼加 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉博特尼基 |
VS |
马其顿尼亚 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
潘德夫学院 |
VS |
华达 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
VS |
刚果鹰 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥托贺 |
VS |
莱奥帕德 |
|
立陶甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏杜瓦 |
VS |
萨尔格里斯 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢本巴希体育 |
VS |
AS黑海豚 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
华纳斯堡斯 |
VS |
库姆拉 |
|
爱沙甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔瓦 |
VS |
派德 |
|
冰岛超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯特里 |
VS |
HK科帕沃格 |
|
冰岛超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
VS |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
列宁格勒达 |
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡马斯 |
VS |
阿克倫托格里蒂 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
图拉兵工厂 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索 |
|
安道超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣达哥林玛 |
VS |
FC卡萨隘口 |
|
西女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家社会女足 |
VS |
马德里竞技女足 |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨 |
VS |
摩德查格 |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚罗斯波特 |
VS |
蒙多夫 |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂图斯披唐治 |
VS |
迪弗当日 |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
西夫兰格FC |
VS |
埃施青年 |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马里斯科梅尔施 |
VS |
施特拉森 |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃施福拉 |
VS |
竞赛联 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿祖尔 |
VS |
APEJES学院 |
|
埃及超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马斯里 |
VS |
El达克尔野 |
|
希腊甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
库扎尼 |
VS |
伊拉克里斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
VS |
方寿IF |
|
英女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱斯特城女足 |
VS |
曼联女足 |
|
欧女冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎圣日耳曼女足 |
VS |
里昂女足 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓迪FC |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
捷女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利女足 |
VS |
霍尼赫尔斯女足 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
APEJES学院 |
VS |
福尔图那 |
|
印度超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫亨巴根 |
VS |
奥里萨 |
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯佐恩 |
VS |
罗森博格B队 |
|
葡女锦 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
CA奥雷斯女足 |
VS |
布拉加女足 |
|
葡女锦 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
欧柏利亚女足 |
VS |
拉辛女足 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
USM卢姆 |
VS |
艾格勒 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜阿拉星队 |
VS |
阿维翁 |
|
西协甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦 |
VS |
马拉加 |
|
西协甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾高亚诺 |
VS |
格拉纳达B队 |
|
西协甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉佐纳 |
VS |
皇家社会B队 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁宾雅尔塔 |
VS |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索伦蒂纳联 |
VS |
派提亚 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡 |
VS |
泰比 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢恩斯基尔 |
VS |
艾斯基斯迈 |
|
白俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
BC麦克斯林 |
VS |
奥尔沙 |
|
挪乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
贺特 |
VS |
费莱克罗力 |
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷吉纳 |
VS |
ASD桑卡塔尔德 |
|
阿女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
独立女足 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操女足 |
|
爱沙超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努 |
VS |
凯拉KK |
|
突尼甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林比亚贝尔 |
VS |
史利玛内 |
|
突尼甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
A.S.马沙 |
VS |
US泰塔温 |
|
爱沙超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努 |
VS |
凯拉KK |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷科莱塔 |
VS |
雷西斯滕SC |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马丁莱德斯马 |
VS |
恩卡纳西翁 |
|
波兰乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔马 |
VS |
斯拉斯克B队 |
|
葡乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普洛皮涅罗 |
VS |
里斯本竞技B队 |
|
葡乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔达斯 |
VS |
奥利维拉 |
|
葡乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莫拉 |
VS |
迪泽姆罗 |
|
葡乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙体育会 |
VS |
科维良 |
|
巴高乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
高卓 |
VS |
帕苏丰杜 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
杰尔巴米多恩 |
VS |
雷捷琛 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
AS艾尔玛 |
VS |
梅德宁 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿洛斯 |
VS |
卡拉亚体育 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥姆兰 |
VS |
CS塔巴卡 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯鲁万 |
VS |
阿里亚纳 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科巴 |
VS |
JDB运动会 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦迪伊利 |
VS |
CS哈曼利弗 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
UD洛哥尼斯B |
VS |
阿尔法罗 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普莱特尔 |
VS |
FK梅塔拉卡 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
杜博西卡 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维萨德拉多斯特 |
VS |
科路巴拉 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴列卡诺B队 |
VS |
托瑞琼恩CF |
|
塞浦乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尼西洛斯 |
VS |
ENAD波利斯 |
|
突尼甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沙希尔 |
VS |
非洲人 |
|
波兰乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔马 |
VS |
斯拉斯克B队 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃森 |
VS |
梅德斯托联 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克利城 |
VS |
切奥尔雷 |
|
冰联杯B | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃古姆 |
VS |
豪卡尔 |
|
瑞士女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里堡女篮 |
VS |
尼昂女篮 |
|
德女篮 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克特恩女篮 |
VS |
ALBA柏林女篮 |
|
瑞士丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞加纳 |
VS |
圣丹尼斯城堡 |
|
捷戊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
SK利波瓦 |
VS |
切乔维奇 |
|
西青U19 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫塔菲U19 |
VS |
巴列卡诺U19 |
|
西青U19 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅里亚U19 |
VS |
UCD加拿大竞技U19 |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科兹洛维采 |
VS |
HFK奥洛穆茨 |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
利森B队 |
VS |
洪波莱茨 |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
SK.多巴由 |
VS |
波納斯拉沃 |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔塔索维斯 |
VS |
维霍维纳 |
|
阿联U19 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比半岛U19 |
VS |
阿积曼U19 |
|
阿联U19 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳萨U19 |
VS |
迪拜青年党U19 |
|
阿联U19 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈利亚U19 |
VS |
阿布扎比联合U19 |
|
巴西甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
瑞士女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里堡女篮 |
VS |
尼昂女篮 |
|
德女篮 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克特恩女篮 |
VS |
ALBA柏林女篮 |
|
阿联U21 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
迪拜青年国民U21 |
VS |
阿尔艾因U21 |
|
阿联U21 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
豪尔费坎U21 |
VS |
阿积曼U21 |
|
阿联U21 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
巴塔后备队 |
VS |
沙迦U21 |
|
西甲 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
格拉纳达 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳 |
|
马耳甲 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
圣鲁西亚 |
VS |
格兹拉联 |
|
马耳甲 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
拜基卡拉 |
VS |
塞壬 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
奥维耶多 |
VS |
特内里费 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔科孔 |
VS |
埃登斯 |
|
英篮超 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
伦敦雄狮 |
VS |
萨里烈火 |
|
英篮超 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
伦敦雄狮 |
VS |
萨里烈火 |
|
立陶甲 | 22:20 | 未开赛 |
特彻哈萨斯 |
VS |
U.尤文图斯 |
|
立陶甲 | 22:20 | 未开赛 |
特彻哈萨斯 |
VS |
U.尤文图斯 |
|
瑞士杯 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
温特图尔 |
VS |
塞尔维特 |
|
瑞典超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
赫根 |
VS |
北雪平 |
|
瑞典超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登 |
VS |
哥德堡盖斯 |
|
芬兰杯 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
库桑斯 |
VS |
迪安学院 |
|
葡超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
波尔蒂芒人 |
VS |
莫雷伦斯 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
维塔体育 |
VS |
博斯高 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
森利特 |
VS |
诺唯梅斯托 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁萨 |
VS |
卢丁斯 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
斯比斯克泊迪 |
VS |
索博塔 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
斯尼纳 |
VS |
纳梅斯托沃 |
|
葡甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
OS贝伦人 |
VS |
马德拉国民 |
|
葡甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
波尔图B队 |
VS |
圣克拉拉 |
|
意丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔齐尼亚诺 |
VS |
亚特兰大U23 |
|
意丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
维图斯维罗纳 |
VS |
韦尔切利 |
|
意丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
特伦托 |
VS |
AC雷纳特 |
|
意丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
普罗塞斯托 |
VS |
柏迪亚 |
|
意丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
帕多瓦 |
VS |
特里埃斯蒂纳 |
|
意丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦拉 |
VS |
US佛罗伦萨 |