赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周六 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周六 | ||||||
俄甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
新西伯利亚 |
VS |
伏尔加格勒 |
|
俄乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼B队 |
VS |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里斯卡 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗安达别墅 |
VS |
古西足球俱乐部 |
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
纳瓦萨体育 |
VS |
基贝拉黑星 |
|
芬乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC爱尔维斯 |
VS |
普西特 |
|
白俄甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
波里索夫巴特B队 |
VS |
奥斯特罗维茨 |
|
捷U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
|
波女超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗茨瓦夫女足 |
VS |
德比尔斯科女足 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
VS |
眼镜蛇 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
凯勒迅雷 |
VS |
凯西骑士 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵 |
VS |
诺克斯袭击者 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
钻石谷鹰 |
VS |
军刀 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇部队 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人女篮 |
VS |
西南骇客女篮 |
|
斯伐女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
SKF斯利纳女足 |
VS |
塔特兰女足 |
|
乌克乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
基辅火车头 |
VS |
尼瓦米尼特西亚 |
|
罗女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足 |
VS |
奥林匹亚克卢日女足 |
|
土篮超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
萨姆逊 |
VS |
巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉 |
|
德U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林赫塔U19 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡U19 |
|
葡乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
科维良 |
VS |
布拉加B队 |
|
葡女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡女篮 |
VS |
巴雷鲁女篮 |
|
德U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
梅彭U19 |
VS |
卡尔蔡司耶拿U19 |
|
德U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克U19 |
VS |
RB莱比锡U19 |
|
葡甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳菲尔 |
VS |
费雷拉 |
|
西女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莱万特女足 |
VS |
皇家马德里女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
基律纳 |
VS |
FC学院 |
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
VS |
桑德克亚青年队 |
|
德女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森舍纳贝克女足 |
VS |
霍芬海姆女足 |
|
白俄超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克B队 |
VS |
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫 |
|
加纳甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特德法斯特 |
VS |
技术英雄 |
|
芬兰杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
库穆IPS |
VS |
MIPK米凯利 |
|
保女超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
NSA索菲亚女足 |
VS |
索菲亚超级体育会女足 |
|
波兰丁 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
格但斯克吉达尼亚 |
VS |
乌尼亚斯瓦泽达 |
|
波兰丁 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗茨瓦夫B队 |
VS |
扎布热矿工B队 |
|
波兰丁 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
KS莫摩斯 |
VS |
KSZO奥斯罗维克 |
|
波兰丁 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
卢齐诺 |
VS |
索莱茨 |
|
奥丁 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
赫福特 |
VS |
施塔德劳 |
|
芬丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
洛维萨 |
VS |
瓦尔蒂 |
|
阿尔U21 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
谭茅芩特U21 |
VS |
MCB老斯莱U21 |
|
阿尔U21 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
奎尔U21 |
VS |
ASM奥兰U21 |
|
阿尔U21 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
提亚雷特U21 |
VS |
保法利克U21 |
|
阿尔U21 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
NA胡森U21 |
VS |
RC阿尔巴U21 |
|
阿尔U21 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
克赫米斯梅利纳U21 |
VS |
ES穆斯塔加奈姆U21 |
|
阿尔U21 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥姆美狄亚U21 |
VS |
寇巴U21 |
|
球会友谊 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅乙队 |
VS |
芽笼联队 |
|
Big V | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
森伯里喷气机 |
VS |
布莱克博恩维京人 |
|
格鲁甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯国立大学 |
VS |
卡夫卡西亚 |
|
土U19联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
安泰普FK U19 |
VS |
贝西克塔斯U19 |
|
菲篮联 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
伊拉斯图阴阳天 |
VS |
麦诺尼亚热点 |
|
以U19 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
哈迪拉U19 |
VS |
马卡比奈坦亚U19 |
|
乌克甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
希尼克体育 |
VS |
普迪亚 |
|
泰乙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
帕府联合 |
VS |
大城联 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比U19 |
VS |
哥本哈根U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U19 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
霍森斯U19 |
VS |
北西兰U19 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
威弗莱猎鹰 |
VS |
墨尔本猛虎 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
达尔文巨鳄 |
VS |
洛根迅雷 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
凯恩斯马林鱼 |
VS |
北黄金海岸海鹰 |
|
土超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
伊斯坦堡士邦 |
VS |
卡拉古鲁克 |
|
挪丙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
普林特杰洛 |
VS |
斯克捷沃 |
|
土甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
班迪马士邦 |
VS |
土兹拉士邦 |
|
波兰丙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
格鲁达兹 |
VS |
普拉维 |
|
白俄女超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
斯莫根女足 |
VS |
明斯克动力女足 |
|
瑞士U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
年轻人U19 |
VS |
卢森U19 |
|
荷青U21 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
马施雷斯精英U21 |
VS |
马斯特里赫特U21 |
|
澳达超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
明迪爱瑟斯 |
VS |
达尔文港足球俱乐部 |
|
克亚联U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦拉日丁U19 |
VS |
哈伊杜克施普列特U19 |
|
波兰丁 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦B队 |
VS |
奥德拉比托姆 |
|
Big V | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本大学 |
VS |
西部港口 |
|
奥丙 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
VS |
萨尔费尔登 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
西部阿德莱德斗士 |
VS |
南部老虎 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
中央区狮子会 |
VS |
斯特军刀 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
VS |
伍德维尔勇士 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
北阿德莱德火箭 |
VS |
森林维尔老鹰 |
|
英U21 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |
VS |
曼彻斯特联U21 |
|
俄女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
GUVD迪纳摩女篮 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩女篮 |
|
俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
韦莱斯 |
VS |
利比克 |
|
俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
VS |
伊凡诺沃 |
|
俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
FK卡卢加 |
VS |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
|
匈U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
新佩斯U19 |
VS |
陶尔保SCU19 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
下诺夫哥罗德B队 |
VS |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
VS |
奥伦堡B队 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森加德 |
VS |
奥尼沙拉 |
|
丹女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比女足 |
VS |
HB克厄女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 |
VS |
达尔科德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔达伦 |
VS |
庄森利特斯 |
|
格鲁甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
森特尔迪亚 |
VS |
古泰斯拖比度 |
|
挪女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
罗亚女足 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
|
挪乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
里塞克罗斯特 |
VS |
阿伦达尔 |
|
俄超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山 |
VS |
莫火车头 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
VS |
布伦瑞克 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
VS |
韦恩威斯巴登 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫 |
VS |
菲尔特 |
|
芬乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢工人足球会 |
VS |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
|
亚室锦标 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
韩国室内足球队 |
VS |
日本室内足球队 |
|
中超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
成都蓉城 |
VS |
深圳新鹏城 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维纳什堡 |
VS |
华纳斯堡斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泰诺桑德 |
VS |
阿拉佛斯 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
潘迪普利多 |
VS |
拉夸德拉 |
|
塞舌超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
科多尔 |
VS |
北方迪纳摩 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
芭提雅联合 |
VS |
庄他武里 |
|
泰超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴吞联 |
VS |
春武里 |
|
柬埔超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
波因科特吴哥 |
VS |
柴桢 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
凤凰吕贝克 |
VS |
诺德施泰特 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡U19 |
VS |
阿晓斯U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰U19 |
VS |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
施克堡U19 |
VS |
林比U19 |
|
斯尼甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
特里格拉夫克拉尼 |
VS |
伊利里亚 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
杰拉尔顿海盗 |
VS |
湖滨闪电 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
朱恩达拉普狼 |
VS |
曼杜拉魔术 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎 |
VS |
沃里克参议员 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
东珀斯老鹰 |
VS |
佩里湖老鹰 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红背蜘蛛 |
VS |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
|
意青联甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大U19 |
VS |
尤文图斯青年队 |
|
澳门甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门本菲卡 |
VS |
联乐 |
|
印尼联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
印尼年轻骑士 |
VS |
沙拉笛加 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
MS特伯比 |
VS |
蒂亚雷 |
|
泰丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
玛哈沙拉堪联 |
VS |
博达伦府 |
|
乌兹杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
治加托亚 |
VS |
特尔梅兹 |
|
乌兹杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
扎亚米尼 |
VS |
克孜勒库姆 |
|
挪丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特格宁兰B队 |
VS |
斯达约珀兰 |
|
白俄超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
努伯 |
VS |
布古尔 |
|
丹女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德比BK女足 |
VS |
华特女足 |
|
丹女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
ASA阿晓斯女足 |
VS |
斯科夫伦德女足 |
|
挪丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
德杰夫 |
VS |
费洛罗 |
|
芬女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
VJS万塔女足 |
VS |
昂斯女足 |
|
芬女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯波女足 |
VS |
TPS图尔库女足 |
|
中台篮超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
彰化柏力力 |
VS |
裕隆纳智捷 |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯鲁厄U19 |
VS |
斯图加特U19 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
方寿IF |
VS |
博登斯 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾伦堡 |
VS |
茨维考 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯柯维德 |
VS |
特雷勒堡 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德维根斯 |
VS |
奥斯达 |
|
波女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
AZS克拉科夫女足 |
VS |
APLG格但斯克女足 |
|
波女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
GKS卡托威斯女足 |
VS |
波贡特切夫女足 |
|
乌克青 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
VS |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
|
俄篮超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌格拉大学 |
VS |
巴尔萨罗斯托夫 |
|
捷女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
|
巴青锦标 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚BAU20 |
VS |
埃斯特雷拉德马尔科U20 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莱罗德 |
VS |
腓特烈 |
|
德堡州联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
利希滕贝格47 |
VS |
RSV埃因特 |
|
波兰丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯维德尼赞卡 |
VS |
波德拉谢比亚拉 |
|
德堡州联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
杜内贝格 |
VS |
图拉哈克舍德 |
|
乌克超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
迪尼普 |
VS |
罗夫诺 |
|
白俄超 | 19:10 | 未开赛 |
明斯克 |
VS |
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
沃金 |
VS |
菲尔德 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
绍森德 |
VS |
罗奇代尔 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
索利赫尔 |
VS |
约克城 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
奥尔德姆 |
VS |
威尔德斯通 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
盖茨黑德 |
VS |
布罗姆利 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特雷格 |
VS |
哈利法克斯 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
杜金 |
VS |
哈特尔浦 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
达根汉姆 |
VS |
奥尔德肖特 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
切斯特菲尔德 |
VS |
梅顿赫德联 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
博瑞汉姆 |
VS |
艾贝斯费特联 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
巴尼特 |
VS |
京达米士特 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
奥特林查姆 |
VS |
牛津城 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
克布多 |
VS |
图瓦布加努 |
|
俄甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
VS |
马舒克KMV |
|
英乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
克鲁 |
VS |
雷克瑟姆 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
莱斯特城 |
VS |
西布罗姆维奇 |
|
波黑甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
希罗基布里耶格 |
VS |
伊格曼 |
|
马耳乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
FC梅利塔 |
VS |
马沙 |
|
乌克甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
罗姆内 |
VS |
雅鲁德马里乌波尔 |
|
苏总杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁 |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
哈萨超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
奥达巴斯 |
VS |
克孜勒扎尔 |
|
爱沙甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
派德 |
VS |
潭美卡 |
|
泰乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
那空拉查斯马 |
VS |
廊莫那浦府 |
|
泰超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
泰路警察 |
VS |
乌泰他尼森林 |
|
足协杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西布山 |
VS |
日照宇启华信 |
|
刚果民主超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
特斯昆古体育 |
VS |
布勒辛FC |
|
乌兹杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
塔什干奥林匹克 |
VS |
火车头BFK |
|
乌兹杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
VS |
塔什干火车头 |
|
芬兰杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
卡帕卡亚尼 |
VS |
卡普斯 |
|
丹女甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔比约女足 |
VS |
波鲁普索尔罗德女足 |
|
希腊U19 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯U19 |
VS |
帕斯基安尼纳U19 |
|
丹丙A | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
VSK奥胡斯 |
VS |
尼斯比 |
|
英女超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔城女足 |
VS |
利物浦女足 |
|
德地区 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
穆瑟维茨 |
VS |
艾尔格里尼克 |
|
比女超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
亨克女足 |
VS |
布鲁日女足 |
|
欧女冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那女足 |
VS |
切尔西女足 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
武汉三镇 |
VS |
长春亚泰 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
广东华南虎 |
VS |
浙江东阳光药 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
深圳马可波罗 |
|
比女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日女足B队 |
VS |
女士根特女足B队 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莱曼 |
VS |
德瓦 |
|
罗甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
CSMS雅西 |
VS |
沃伦塔利 |
|
俄甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
恰卡 |
VS |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
|
匈U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
基斯华达U19 |
VS |
吉奥利U19 |
|
沙特青 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费萨里哈曼青年队 |
VS |
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔吉尔青年队 |
VS |
尤胡德青年队 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡红星 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
VS |
拉达 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
VS |
德鲁日巴 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马哈奇卡拉B队 |
VS |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
|
丹女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
齐斯泰兹女足 |
VS |
欧登塞女足 |
|
丹女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奈司特维德HG女足 |
VS |
阿尔堡女足 |
|
俄女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉占女足 |
VS |
喀山红宝石女足 |
|
挪女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费林根达伦女足 |
VS |
博德闪耀女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
西姆里沙姆 |
VS |
奥斯特伦 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉佩高尔夫 |
VS |
卡尔期克朗 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK特利堡 |
VS |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡斯华纳 |
VS |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
|
意乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚 |
VS |
特尔纳纳 |
|
意乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费拉尔皮沙洛 |
VS |
科莫 |
|
意乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴里 |
VS |
比萨 |
|
意乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利 |
VS |
摩德纳 |
|
马耳乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿塔尔德 |
VS |
塔希恩 |
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
迈帕 |
VS |
PPJ学院 |
|
拉脱甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
里加FCB队 |
VS |
涅日克内 |
|
丹麦甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍布罗 |
VS |
弗雷德里西亚 |
|
西甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔塔 |
VS |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳兹维什哥罗德 |
VS |
胡斯特 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格丹 |
VS |
阿卡达格 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔瓦 |
VS |
金色世纪 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科佩达格 |
VS |
阿哈尔 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马雷能源 |
VS |
纳比治 |
|
立陶甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
考诺萨基列斯 |
VS |
苏杜瓦 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
南通支云 |
VS |
上海申花 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
达拉贾尼戈 |
VS |
马拉糖足球俱乐部 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡加多 |
VS |
米格里 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
SS阿萨德 |
VS |
蒙巴萨 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯盖乐夫提 |
VS |
阿尔加那 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨古拉利 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
VS |
斯塔贝克女足 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳女足 |
VS |
布兰女足 |
|
芬超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
玛丽港 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥维克莱恩 |
VS |
斯特林海姆 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
VS |
索特拉 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉特威格 |
VS |
诺度顿 |
|
塞舌超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣米歇尔联 |
VS |
安塞留尼旺岛 |
|
泰乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
洛坤联 |
VS |
泰国农业大学 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
孔敬联 |
VS |
达叻府 |
|
荷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
兹沃勒女足 |
VS |
特尔斯达女足 |
|
荷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克斯女足 |
VS |
阿尔克马尔女足 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔多夫 |
VS |
美因茨青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
VS |
巴林根 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
VS |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费堡格 |
VS |
黑森卡塞尔 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
洪堡 |
VS |
科布伦茨 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林格 |
VS |
阿伦 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
德累斯顿 |
VS |
科隆胜利 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼黑1860 |
VS |
萨尔布吕肯 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
吕贝克 |
VS |
多特蒙德二队 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈雷斯彻 |
VS |
SC维尔 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥厄 |
VS |
翁特哈兴 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特库古库慕尼黑 |
VS |
纽伦堡青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯巴赫 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特青年队 |
VS |
DJK维勒兹 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
班贝格 |
VS |
斯切丁喜宁 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布斯塔特 |
VS |
伊勒迪森 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人 |
VS |
西南骇客 |
|
西乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莫雷别塔 |
VS |
巴拉多利德 |
|
马耳甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿姆伦斯巴达 |
VS |
圣鲁西亚 |
|
马耳甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格兹拉联 |
VS |
拜基卡拉 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
維哥 |
VS |
维得比查 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基腾 |
VS |
斯科德斯莫 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯吉德B队 |
VS |
福林特 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯陆 |
VS |
诺斯特兰德 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔岛 |
VS |
科德 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
比查格 |
VS |
阿达尔 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿思可 |
VS |
斯托尔桑 |
|
菲律甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
菲律宾军队 |
VS |
塔基格 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特兰大 |
VS |
内罗毕星城 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙巴纳足球俱乐部 |
VS |
卡卡梅加 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
班得瑞 |
VS |
KCB |
|
丹丙A | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
小男孩FD |
VS |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
|
丹丙A | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
SfB欧雷 |
VS |
韦加尔 |
|
丹丙A | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷姆 |
VS |
艾华塔 |
|
比U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
华斯兰比华伦U21 |
VS |
韦斯达路U21 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卢基纳吉亚 |
VS |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
|
西女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉纳达女足 |
VS |
特内里费女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊特宏达 |
VS |
哥连斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克斯塔 |
VS |
铁克 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伯格纳塞 |
VS |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈韦尔斯 |
VS |
弗伦斯堡 |
|
波青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维德祖罗兹青年队 |
VS |
克拉科夫青年队 |
|
波青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
VS |
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡派达尔 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫业余队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
韦格堡贝克 |
VS |
维登贝鲁克 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩B队 |
VS |
亚琛 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆青年队 |
VS |
威尔伯特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伦 |
VS |
幸运科隆 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
波卓尔特 |
VS |
艾伦 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 |
VS |
加特斯洛 |
|
德女联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福女足 |
VS |
纽伦堡女足 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴厘联 |
VS |
巴杨卡拉泗水联 |
|
白俄超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
戈梅尔 |
VS |
格罗德诺 |
|
VTB联赛 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马拉 |
VS |
MBA莫斯科 |
|
塞尔超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉德尼基1923 |
VS |
古拉瑞奇 |
|
丹麦乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥胡斯费马 |
VS |
尼克宾 |
|
丹麦乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基夫 |
VS |
布拉布兰 |
|
丹麦乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
海勒鲁普 |
VS |
齐斯泰兹 |
|
捷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利女足 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯女足 |
|
捷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
VS |
利贝雷茨女足 |
|
白俄甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
VS |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
|
荷青U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗宁根U21 |
VS |
费耶诺德U21 |
|
丹麦丁 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆索伊 |
VS |
卡斯路讷 |
|
芬丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
图普斯 |
VS |
普尤 |
|
芬丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯波 |
VS |
托特 |
|
球会友谊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
文莱DPMM |
VS |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
|
德堡州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅青年队 |
VS |
勒赫尔 |
|
德堡州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
SV梅彭II队 |
VS |
塞尔 |
|
德堡州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
TSV施瓦本奥格斯堡 |
VS |
慕尼黑1860青年队 |
|
德堡州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
图拉不来梅 |
VS |
瓦尔布洛克迪克 |
|
德堡州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC威廉斯堡 |
VS |
帕隆玛 |
|
德堡州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉芬斯堡 |
VS |
穆斯切尔巴赫 |
|
德石州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯特联盟 |
VS |
托德斯费尔德 |
|
EBBL杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
UNSPED |
VS |
雅洛瓦大学 |
|
VTB联赛 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
BC萨马拉 |
VS |
MBA莫斯科 |
|
奥丁 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫尔 |
VS |
红星佩辛 |
|
奥丁 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
UFC锡岑海姆 |
VS |
亨恩多夫联盟 |
|
保甲 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
匹林 |
VS |
查洛摩利 |
|
比女甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
泰尼恩女足 |
VS |
沙斯特尔女足 |
|
奥乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯特利费宁 |
VS |
多恩比恩 |
|
俄乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
FC波别达 |
VS |
纳塔切尔克斯克 |
|
意女甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯女足 |
VS |
萨索洛女足 |
|
乌克超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
敖德萨黑海人 |
VS |
克里夫巴斯 |
|
丹女超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特布罗女足 |
VS |
堡鲁本AF1893女足 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
科莫U19 |
VS |
亚历山大U19 |
|
捷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷迪斯 |
VS |
卡拉路夫 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯瑟维尼根 |
VS |
哈登堡 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家哈勒姆 |
VS |
马特路易斯 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
格尔德恩 |
VS |
诺德韦克 |
|
匈甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
普斯卡什学院 |
VS |
帕克斯 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
莫亚莱军营 |
VS |
西沃联 |
|
土篮超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
费内巴切 |
VS |
达鲁萨法卡 |
|
波女超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
索斯诺维茨女足 |
VS |
梅迪克宁女足 |
|
阿塞超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴克 |
VS |
FK卡巴拉 |
|
白俄女超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
比斯特迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
明斯克迪纳摩女足 |
|
德堡州联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
沃芬堡 |
VS |
格平杰SV |
|
德堡州联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
艾斯曼尼 |
VS |
TVS达豪1865 |
|
沙特青 | 20:35 | 未开赛 |
阿尔菲斯青年队 |
VS |
利雅得新月青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利青年队 |
VS |
瓜达席亚青年队 |
|
丹麦U17 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U17 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U17 |
|
荷青U21 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
NAC U21 |
VS |
海伦芬U21 |
|
克亚乙 | 20:50 | 未开赛 |
杜布拉瓦 |
VS |
兹米亚夫奇 |
|
沙特青 | 20:55 | 未开赛 |
布赖代先锋青年队 |
VS |
艾哈斯姆青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 20:55 | 未开赛 |
布赖代合作青年队 |
VS |
塞哈特海湾青年队 |
|
比女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔郡女足B队 |
VS |
FC列日女足 |
|
匈女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉奧利女足 |
VS |
夏拿达斯女足 |
|
匈女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔女足 |
VS |
陶克索尼女足 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库尔斯克前卫 |
VS |
迪沙辛斯克 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
米阿斯 |
|
白俄超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
VS |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
|
奥丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫 |
VS |
比史弗斯霍芬 |
|
斯亚甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉多姆列 |
VS |
穆拉 |
|
法乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗德兹 |
VS |
欧塞尔 |
|
斯伐甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科马尔诺 |
VS |
沙莫林 |
|
北爱冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纽因顿 |
VS |
巴利卡拉尔 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库班霍尔丁 |
VS |
纳兹兰 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
VS |
军团迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比奥洛格 |
VS |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
列宁格勒达 |
VS |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克倫托格里蒂 |
VS |
库班 |
|
比乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特B队 |
VS |
布鲁日B队 |
|
英甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
北安普顿 |
VS |
埃克塞特城 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
海军陆战队FC |
VS |
卢旺达警察 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马举派 |
VS |
埃托里 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅各布斯塔德 |
VS |
大力神 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
HJS学院 |
VS |
TPV坦佩雷 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
VS |
拉迪恩雷帕斯 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
富图拉 |
VS |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
|
拉脱甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔杜斯里文 |
VS |
玛路普 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉热窝 |
VS |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特戴拿模 |
VS |
奥林普科姆拉特 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加高茲亚 |
VS |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞勒蒙斯巴达 |
VS |
维多利巴尔达尔 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
德罗基亚 |
VS |
弗洛列什蒂 |
|
埃塞超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
德雷达瓦市 |
VS |
沙舍默内城 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
侯尼霍斯女足 |
VS |
维京女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
VS |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌普萨拉女足 |
VS |
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
VS |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
|
芬女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
HPS 女足 |
VS |
古比斯女足 |
|
芬女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
洪卡女足 |
VS |
赫尔辛基女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维特斯约女足 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
韦克舍女足 |
VS |
奥雷布洛女足 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
查普斯 |
VS |
PK35万塔 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SJK学院II队 |
VS |
查路 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
TPS图尔库 |
VS |
MP米克力 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基柏 |
VS |
科特卡 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
阿鲁亚山 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
佩鲁贾青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯青年队 |
VS |
萨勒尼塔纳U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
摩诺波利U19 |
VS |
恩特拉青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科森察青年队 |
VS |
帕勒莫青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷吉亚纳U19 |
VS |
维琴察青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷莫纳青年队 |
VS |
菲拉皮沙洛U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
希塔德拉青年队 |
VS |
帕尔马青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚青年队 |
VS |
帕多瓦U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
白化莱夫青年队 |
VS |
威尼斯青年队 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌平顿 |
VS |
利奥帕德 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
白金城 |
VS |
米尔福德 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
JDR星队 |
VS |
文达 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛卡 |
VS |
卡斯里克之星 |
|
泰超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉查武里 |
VS |
武里南联 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉奇 |
VS |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
金箭 |
VS |
皇家AM |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛桑体育队U21 |
VS |
波塔尔邦 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
霍森斯U17 |
VS |
北西兰U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞U17 |
VS |
埃斯比约U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比U17 |
VS |
哥本哈根U17 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳 |
VS |
波希米亚1905 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚布洛内茨 |
VS |
兹林 |
|
荷丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
里积斯堡男孩 |
VS |
艾森 |
|
荷丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
活泼男孩 |
VS |
高沙根男生 |
|
荷丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿姆斯特丹FC |
VS |
卡特韦克 |
|
挪乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔达尔斯 |
VS |
弗洛 |
|
U23亚洲杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马来西亚U23 |
VS |
越南U23 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
热那亚青年队 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马U19 |
VS |
萨索洛青年队 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布格塞拉 |
VS |
莱恩体育 |
|
圣马甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷佩纳 |
VS |
维图斯 |
|
圣马甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅拿达 |
VS |
菲奥兰提诺 |
|
圣马甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
费坦奴 |
VS |
SP科莫斯 |
|
圣马甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
多玛兰诺 |
VS |
泰科奥里 |
|
圣马甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
凯伦戈 |
VS |
拉科奥里塔 |
|
瑞典超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
天狼星 |
VS |
IFK瓦纳默 |
|
瑞典超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡 |
VS |
北雪平 |
|
黎巴杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳巴蒂耶 |
VS |
AC的黎波里 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里巴 |
VS |
阿雷尼尔行动者 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅达赫 |
VS |
切古图海盗 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
绿色燃料 |
VS |
赫伦塔尔斯FC |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
VS |
辛巴波拉 |
|
澳门甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉华 |
VS |
蒙地卡罗 |
|
印尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉鲁达万隆 |
VS |
兰斯皮克 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
VS |
拉夫沙安 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克吉萨尔 |
VS |
哈特隆 |
|
土超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科尼亚 |
VS |
阿兰亚士邦 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗瓦涅米 |
VS |
于韦斯屈莱 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KPV科高拉 |
VS |
瓦亚科斯基 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
EPS埃斯波 |
VS |
维夫克 |
|
希腊A2 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛伊沃斯 |
VS |
百万安司 |
|
希腊A2 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拿克里斯 |
VS |
美格拉达斯 |
|
巴拉乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷西斯滕SC |
VS |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
|
巴拉乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱西亚莱斯竞技 |
VS |
瓜伊雷纳 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
孟达斯金 |
VS |
索勒 |
|
乌拉甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
达努比奥 |
VS |
塞罗拉尔戈 |
|
科索沃超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KF利里亚 |
VS |
杜卡吉尼 |
|
科索沃超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KF格尼拉内 |
VS |
KF费罗妮克里 |
|
科索沃超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔干尼 |
VS |
德利塔格尼拉內 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔比德科 |
VS |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞迪 |
VS |
比约克朗根 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂勒 |
VS |
弗尔达 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
那度 |
VS |
奧克拉 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比亚森 |
VS |
拉纳 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛姆 |
VS |
阿斯科利恩 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯克尔 |
VS |
弗立加 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
路德弗乔德 |
VS |
法纳 |
|
阿尔巴甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩什科比 |
VS |
卢兹 |
|
非冠杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马泽姆贝 |
VS |
开罗国民 |
|
希腊A2 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
皮斯奇科 |
VS |
埃斯佩罗斯 |
|
波兰乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
台基 |
VS |
雷索维亚 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
铂金 |
VS |
比基塔矿产 |
|
立陶乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷廷加 |
VS |
尤尔巴科 |
|
德U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保利U19 |
VS |
云达不莱梅U19 |
|
葡甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
托伦斯 |
VS |
莱里亚 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉里森士邦 |
VS |
哥茲塔比 |
|
尼日超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦拉联 |
VS |
阿克瓦联 |
|
英女冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克本女足 |
VS |
沃特福德女足 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤特斯科腾 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
厄斯特松德 |
VS |
奥尔格里特 |
|
法全乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎13区竞技 |
VS |
利博內 |
|
波兰甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡 |
VS |
皮亚斯特 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒陀利亚大学 |
VS |
玛盖斯 |
|
威冠联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
兰德洛斯镇 |
VS |
班戈1876 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
理查兹湾FC |
VS |
恺撒酋长 |
|
球会友谊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
年轻人女足 |
VS |
塞尔维特女足 |
|
叙利亚甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔雷亚 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德阿勒颇 |
|
叙利亚甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔贾伊什 |
VS |
阿尔纱海 |
|
叙利亚甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
禾里亚 |
VS |
瓦禾达 |
|
莱索托超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利贾巴托 |
VS |
班图 |
|
莱索托超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
国防军 |
VS |
LCS |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱瓦贾科斯 |
VS |
马克多尼科斯 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉里萨 |
VS |
尼基沃罗 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林比亚高斯B队 |
VS |
迪亚哥拉斯 |
|
塞尔超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
托波拉 |
VS |
伏伊伏丁那 |
|
意青联丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比沙奴U19 |
VS |
斯塔比亚青年队 |
|
法全丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
LB沙托鲁B队 |
VS |
图尔 |
|
法全丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅济耶尔 |
VS |
斯特拉斯堡科尼希斯霍芬 |
|
赞比亚超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
动力迪纳摩 |
VS |
诺卡纳 |
|
赞比亚超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
恩科瓦扎 |
VS |
森林游骑兵 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺泰奇 |
VS |
弗洛塔 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
包尔科维切 |
VS |
塔尔诺夫斯 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波贡格罗兹克 |
VS |
扎姆布朗 |
|
希丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
A 阿塔斯 |
VS |
泰利卡拉 |
|
希丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿凡头 |
VS |
里索斯 |
|
希丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿波罗士麦尼斯 |
VS |
AO埃洛皮亚科斯 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨堡FV |
VS |
埃特斯多夫 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈努尔SC 1960 |
VS |
迪特基兴 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔维斯 |
VS |
埃格斯托夫 |
|
德石州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
霍恩韦斯特特 |
VS |
多恩布赖特吕贝克 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特劳飞豹 |
VS |
杜保尔科斯坦纳 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊里比斯 |
VS |
阿克托比 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢旺达爱国军 |
VS |
基约乌体育 |
|
沙特青 | 21:10 | 未开赛 |
吉达联合青年队 |
VS |
吉达国民青年队 |
|
芬超 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
拉赫蒂 |
VS |
哈卡 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰U17 |
VS |
兰讷斯U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡U17 |
VS |
阿晓斯U17 |
|
比女甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
根特B队女足 |
VS |
艾尔斯特女足 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
桑加布伦德 |
VS |
US熊猫B52 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
克西洛廷布 |
VS |
MEAP尼素奥 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
佩伊克 |
VS |
迪杰尼斯 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿克里塔斯 |
VS |
奥尼西洛斯 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
ENAD波利斯 |
VS |
艾米斯 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
叶普索纳斯 |
VS |
尼科西亚奥林匹亚 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
佩雅 |
VS |
意诺西斯 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿斯尔 |
VS |
亚吉纳帕 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
施克堡U17 |
VS |
林比U17 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
波鸿 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆 |
VS |
门兴 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
海登海姆 |
VS |
RB莱比锡 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
科隆 |
VS |
达姆施塔特 |
|
意青乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
苏迪路青年队 |
VS |
斯帕尔青年队 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
伯尔尼年轻人U21 |
VS |
布勒 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔B队 |
VS |
德勒蒙特 |
|
荷丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
斯巴肯堡 |
|
俄超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼 |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
哈博罗内联 |
VS |
罗勒斯镇 |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
朱瓦能银河 |
VS |
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
VS |
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
苏阿火烈鸟 |
VS |
马特贝尔 |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
奥拉帕联合 |
VS |
十一天使 |
|
波兰甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
达布罗瓦戈尼 |
VS |
普罗科姆 |
|
希腊U19 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
塞萨洛尼基U19 |
VS |
OFI克雷迪U19 |
|
西协乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
安德拉特克斯 |
VS |
福门特拉 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
奥摩尼亚迈欧 |
VS |
艾华迪堡 |
|
斯伐超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
波德布雷佐瓦 |
VS |
日利纳 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
塔福斯威尔 |
VS |
阿曼福德 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
施白兰凯尔特人 |
VS |
高特利联 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
卡马顿 |
VS |
马奇奥 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
卡姆比利安 |
VS |
特芬琳 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴格兰龙 |
VS |
普塔达韦城 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿贝迪勒利 |
VS |
亚分利多 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿伯加文尼 |
VS |
卡尔路伊利 |
|
突尼杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
ES扎茲斯 |
VS |
斯塔图里 |
|
突尼杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿里斯法克斯 |
VS |
卡斯贝伊迪罗尼 |
|
西协丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
CD维多利亚 |
VS |
比亚沙圣 |
|
奥丁 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
罗森娜尔 |
VS |
克马克特 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
FSV比辛根08 |
VS |
登兹林根 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
恩格尔斯 |
VS |
路德维沙芬 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
威灵根 |
VS |
罗伊特林根 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
海湾联 |
VS |
塔亚文 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
迈萨菲 |
VS |
马斯福特 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴基 |
VS |
基斯 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
威克学院 |
VS |
迪伊银行 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗拉流浪者 |
VS |
布里金城 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
戴瓦隆维立 |
VS |
福马亭联 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
霍瑞斯 |
VS |
图里夫联队 |
|
匈女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泽克斯扎迪女足 |
VS |
维迪奥顿女足 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC穆罗姆 |
VS |
车里雅宾斯克 |
|
保乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
VS |
华纳斯巴达 |
|
保乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
保利文斯巴达 |
VS |
斯夫格 |
|
保乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC蒙塔纳 |
VS |
比拉斯萨 |
|
保乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱特克斯 |
VS |
布尔加斯1919 |
|
保乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
多布鲁察 |
VS |
马里萨 |
|
保乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴治克 |
VS |
比蒂维迪 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔泽斯 |
VS |
泰华尼 |
|
奥丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
VS |
SC瑞斯 |
|
北爱冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波塔当 |
VS |
邓迪拉 |
|
北爱冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC协会队 |
VS |
FC宾高 |
|
北爱冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦德斯 |
VS |
安纳 |
|
北爱冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
德维 |
VS |
克诺克布里达 |
|
北爱冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴里纳马勒联 |
VS |
阿尔斯 |
|
白俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛尼姆 |
VS |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
|
亚室锦标 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林室内足球队 |
VS |
伊朗室内足球队 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
JPS |
VS |
GBK科科拉 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
云塔 |
VS |
洪卡 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
EBK埃斯波 |
VS |
图尔库国际B队 |
|
比甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
VS |
圣图尔登 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尼奥马尔热 |
VS |
里波洛 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
VS |
卡布斯科普 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯杜夫B队 |
VS |
鲁宾雅尔塔 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
刚果埃托莱 |
VS |
纳塔利斯 |
|
哈萨超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
VS |
阿克托比 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索伦蒂纳联 |
VS |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯卡港 |
VS |
拖斯兰达 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德斯 |
VS |
特罗尔海坦 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯迈 |
VS |
延雪平南区 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达 |
VS |
桑德尼斯 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克 |
VS |
莫达伦 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
松达尔 |
VS |
摩斯 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺霍斯 |
VS |
布莱尼 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
兰黑姆 |
VS |
阿萨纳 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乐范格尔 |
VS |
康斯文格 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格尔森德 |
VS |
奥勒松 |
|
芬女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿兰德女足 |
VS |
埃尔维斯女足 |
|
爱沙甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
VS |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
|
芬超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
古比斯 |
VS |
图尔库国际 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
海湾英雄FC |
VS |
联合 |
|
冰岛超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯特里 |
VS |
KA阿克雷里 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 |
VS |
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡马斯 |
VS |
新罗西斯克黑海人 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索 |
VS |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃森 |
VS |
维斯顿 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦茅斯 |
VS |
法恩堡 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托基联 |
VS |
哈瓦特 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汤桥天使 |
VS |
圣阿尔班斯 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汤顿 |
VS |
亨默亨普斯特德 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史洛治 |
VS |
威灵 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
梅德斯托联 |
VS |
汉普顿列治蒙堡 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
多佛 |
VS |
耶奥维尔 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
达特福德队 |
VS |
特鲁罗城 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
茨伯翰 |
VS |
车姆斯福特 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦特里 |
VS |
东伯尼 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾维利 |
VS |
巴斯城 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
华达内戈蒂诺 |
VS |
贝斯基米 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡梅尼察 |
VS |
诺华兹 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
佩利斯特 |
VS |
奥赫里德 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
喀泽夫 |
VS |
奥斯格维 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡劳玛尼 |
VS |
朴比达 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK斯科普里 |
VS |
泰特克斯 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
德托尼特青年 |
VS |
比拿斯卡 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔西米 |
VS |
KF贝萨多伯多尔 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃克索谱镇 |
VS |
沃灵顿瑞兰 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史塔夫流浪 |
VS |
阿斯顿联 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷德利费 |
VS |
巴斯福德联 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
海运联 |
VS |
亚瑟顿煤矿 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马科斯菲尔德镇 |
VS |
沃金顿 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊肯斯顿城 |
VS |
莫佩斯镇 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
海德联 |
VS |
马特洛克 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
吉英瑟莱 |
VS |
联曼 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉福特公园 |
VS |
根斯堡 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
班巴布利治 |
VS |
威特比 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏黎世B队 |
VS |
巴沃斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞普斯威尔 |
VS |
FC天堂 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
洪格 |
VS |
邦施泰滕 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃伦 |
VS |
库尔泰泰勒 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索洛图恩 |
VS |
康戈迪亚 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史克奇 |
VS |
罗特克瑞兹 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克尼茨 |
VS |
FC黑星 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨德贝利 |
VS |
长伊顿 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉特福镇 |
VS |
布朗史葛夫竞技 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托桥 |
VS |
罗伊斯顿镇 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯坦福 |
VS |
希治 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
尼德咸 |
VS |
迈克拉奥维体育 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
李斯顿 |
VS |
雷明顿 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
基特宁 |
VS |
科维历 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
希斯奧云镇 |
VS |
史蒂爱文斯城 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴韦尔 |
VS |
瑞迪契 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰福特 |
VS |
伯克姆斯特德 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波特斯 |
VS |
侯恩乔奇 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马格特 |
VS |
云吉特 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
刘易斯 |
VS |
哈什塔格联 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
基士多尼亚 |
VS |
夏灵基市 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈士汀联 |
VS |
恩菲尔德镇 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福克斯顿 |
VS |
哈姆雷特 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷 |
VS |
波格诺尔 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
康戈尔流浪者 |
VS |
豪克 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
柴斯罕特 |
VS |
肯维岛 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔滕纳姆 |
VS |
霍舍姆 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔顿斯 |
VS |
比勒瑞卡 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
温彻斯特城 |
VS |
比肯斯菲尔德 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
肖林 |
VS |
史云顿超级海军 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普尔城 |
VS |
迪高特城 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普利茅夫帕克韦 |
VS |
沃尔顿赫瑟姆 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汉顿 |
VS |
戈斯波特 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
海耶斯 |
VS |
萨里斯贝利 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈雷 |
VS |
特沃顿 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汉威尔城 |
VS |
亨格福德镇 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
车斯曼 |
VS |
布拉克内尔城 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
贝辛斯托克 |
VS |
道彻斯特 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托顿 |
VS |
梅瑟镇 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯彭尼穆尔城 |
VS |
京士拉 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
南希尔兹 |
VS |
南港队 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史卡保罗夫 |
VS |
阿尔费登镇 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢莎奥林 |
VS |
沃灵顿 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
彼德堡体育 |
VS |
切奥尔雷 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
荷利霍特 |
VS |
波士顿联队 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛斯特城 |
VS |
斯坎索普联 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
法斯利 |
VS |
布顿 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
切斯特 |
VS |
达宁顿 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱斯史巴登斯 |
VS |
巴克利城 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比夏史托福 |
VS |
柯曾阿什顿 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
班布里 |
VS |
谭禾夫 |
|
奥丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 |
VS |
维也纳维多利亚 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾比安斯特灵 |
VS |
南部女王 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特罗斯 |
VS |
汉密尔顿 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
爱丁堡城 |
VS |
安南竞技 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福尔柯克 |
VS |
凯尔蒂赫斯 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯青威尔 |
VS |
邓巴顿 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福弗尔竞技 |
VS |
东法夫郡 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔金城 |
VS |
彼得黑德 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱德 |
VS |
斯坦豪斯摩尔 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼玫瑰 |
VS |
斯巴顿斯 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔蒂克 |
VS |
艾尔德里联 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓弗姆林 |
VS |
女王公园 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓迪联 |
VS |
艾尔联 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布罗斯 |
VS |
摩顿 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔索尔 |
VS |
布拉德福德 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特兰米尔流浪 |
VS |
AFC温布尔登 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨顿联 |
VS |
克劳利 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克港 |
VS |
阿克灵顿 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺茨郡 |
VS |
科尔切斯特联 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纽波特郡 |
VS |
索尔福德市 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫雷坎比 |
VS |
格兰森林流浪 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
曼斯菲尔德 |
VS |
吉林汉姆 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈洛贾特 |
VS |
米尔顿凯恩斯 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格林斯比 |
VS |
斯文登 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
唐卡斯特 |
VS |
巴罗 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
朴茨茅斯 |
VS |
维冈竞技 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱顿东方 |
VS |
弗利特伍德 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔滕汉姆 |
VS |
林肯城 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔顿 |
VS |
什鲁斯伯里 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡莱尔联 |
VS |
韦康比流浪者 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
剑桥联 |
VS |
德比郡 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伯顿 |
VS |
雷丁 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托流浪 |
VS |
彼得堡联 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
博尔顿 |
VS |
维尔港 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克浦 |
VS |
巴恩斯利 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德 |
VS |
赫尔城 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德兰 |
VS |
米尔沃尔 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克城 |
VS |
普利茅斯 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗瑟汉姆 |
VS |
伯明翰 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维奇 |
VS |
布里斯托尔城 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈德斯菲尔德 |
VS |
斯旺西 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪夫城 |
VS |
南安普顿 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
谢菲联 |
VS |
伯恩利 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢顿 |
VS |
布伦特福德 |
|
立陶甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
加尔格日代SC |
VS |
特彻哈萨斯 |
|
波黑甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史洛加多波 |
VS |
日林斯基 |
|
俄女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
苏维杜夫女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
IK弗兰卡 |
VS |
昆萨根 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
法斯塔 |
VS |
法鲁 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
琉森U21 |
VS |
查姆 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷特雷 |
VS |
卡洛治 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
林斯04 |
VS |
YF尤文图斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪特科尼 |
VS |
明辛根 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
尼雪平 |
VS |
哈宁厄 |
|
挪乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
费莱克罗力 |
VS |
海尔顿市 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷加尼卡 |
VS |
拉博特尼基 |
|
北爱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓根伦 |
VS |
基拿云 |
|
北爱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡域克流浪 |
VS |
拉夫格尔 |
|
北爱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利米纳联队 |
VS |
纽维城 |
|
北爱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔雷恩 |
VS |
十字军 |
|
北爱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克里夫顿维尔 |
VS |
格伦托兰 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈塔 |
VS |
酋长 |
|
利比里亚超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沙达卡 |
VS |
阿尔莫罗 |
|
利比里亚超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
安瓦 |
VS |
苏扩尔 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
西澳奈姆 |
VS |
马斯卡拉 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
谭茅芩特 |
VS |
奥德斯林 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥姆美狄亚 |
VS |
寇巴 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
ESM科洛亚 |
VS |
CR曼茲拉 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
提亚雷特 |
VS |
保法利克 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
NA胡森 |
VS |
RC阿尔巴 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尔阿巴德莱 |
VS |
ASM奥兰 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫米斯梅利纳 |
VS |
莫斯塔加 |
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德菲杰B队 |
VS |
布罗德 |
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
玛达 |
VS |
扑斯 |
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
法拉姆拉维克 |
VS |
维达 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比德紮拉 |
VS |
比堤欧纳克 |
|
冰女杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔维克女足 |
VS |
英荷吉女足 |
|
冰女杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
豪卡尔女足 |
VS |
IR雷克查域克女足 |
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汉卡姆B队 |
VS |
伊斯灿登 |
|
苏低联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特兰特青年 |
VS |
东基尔布莱德 |
|
苏低联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷纳 |
VS |
爱丁堡大学 |
|
苏低联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
坎伯诺尔德 |
VS |
加拉 |
|
苏低联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
市民服务者 |
VS |
连利弗哥玫瑰 |
|
苏低联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
喀里多尼亚勇士 |
VS |
考登比斯 |
|
苏低联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁姆希尔 |
VS |
东斯特灵郡 |
|
苏低联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
博内斯联 |
VS |
斯特林大学 |
|
苏低联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伯威克流浪者 |
VS |
艾比安流浪 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑塔尼 |
VS |
比尼萨冷 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科莱希奥斯 |
VS |
皇家阿维拉 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯迪隆B队 |
VS |
布里亚纳 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
CD洛达 |
VS |
尤铁尔 |
|
法篮甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
绍莱 |
VS |
巴莱斯 |
|
葡篮超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔图 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育 |
|
葡篮超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德伽罗玛 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
葡篮超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊莫塔尔 |
VS |
奥华伦斯 |
|
以超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
海法夏普尔 |
|
西协甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家社会B队 |
VS |
富恩拉布雷达 |
|
西协乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥维多B队 |
VS |
孔波斯特拉 |
|
捷丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗西斯 |
VS |
弗里德克 |
|
西女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔瓦女足 |
VS |
埃瓦尔女足 |
|
德地区 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷夫斯瓦德 |
VS |
BSG化学莱比锡 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯库尔 |
VS |
杜安U21 |
|
葡乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科英布拉大学 |
VS |
鲁席塔尼亚洛罗萨 |
|
俄篮超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
MBA莫斯科B队 |
VS |
坦波夫 |
|
阿女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利女足 |
VS |
普拉滕斯女足 |
|
阿女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
博卡青年女足 |
VS |
纽维尔老男孩 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞门德里亚1924 |
VS |
米特罗维察 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
印德及亚 |
VS |
特斯蒂拉 |
|
印度超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC果阿 |
VS |
钦奈泰坦 |
|
北非青U17 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
突尼斯U17 |
VS |
摩洛哥U17 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
彭拿巴萨麦素 |
VS |
卡拉赫拉B队 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃拉维斯C队 |
VS |
巴斯科尼亚 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
庞特贝德拉B队 |
VS |
博干蒂罗斯 |
|
法全乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈古恩奧 |
VS |
克雷泰伊 |
|
德堡州联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
突厥古库弗里德 |
VS |
沃尔多夫 |
|
冰岛超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
HK科帕沃格 |
VS |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 |
|
葡女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莫拉女足 |
VS |
本菲卡女足B队 |
|
捷戊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳帕耶德拉 |
VS |
索科尔弗兰科娃洛塔 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
佩丘诺 |
VS |
蒂米什瓦拉 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
SR布拉索夫 |
VS |
丘卡斯塔伦格尼 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利曼内斯蒂科齐亚 |
VS |
波特科 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾巴尤利亚 |
VS |
艾维图尔雷京 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
ACS奥林匹克 |
VS |
奥林匹克扎尔内斯蒂 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克林塞尼 |
VS |
阿富马齐 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
利波瓦 |
VS |
佩里亚姆阿万图 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱乔 |
VS |
波佩什蒂莱奥代尼 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃伦塔利B队 |
VS |
ACS普罗格雷苏 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴雷拉 |
VS |
哈曼吉亚拜亚 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
米洛斯拉瓦 |
VS |
巴考 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫雷尼 |
VS |
普洛佩尼 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗格雷索佩西卡 |
VS |
凯莱 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
ACS塔古 |
VS |
ACS谢普希B队 |
|
坦桑超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
非洲年轻人 |
VS |
辛巴体育 |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔拉利斯 |
VS |
索科尔兰赫提 |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔卡比特斯 |
VS |
利森B队 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
皮利察比亚沃布热吉 |
VS |
帕利坎 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
姆拉维安卡 |
VS |
康戈迪亚隆格 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯凯尔涅维采 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚B队 |
|
奥丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
TUS赫里根鲁兹 |
VS |
UFC费灵 |
|
奥丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奧地利特特选B队 |
VS |
斯洛HAC |
|
奥丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉根福多瑙河 |
VS |
SC兰斯柯纳 |
|
奥丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷堡 |
VS |
SV克莱格 |
|
阿TB | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃塞伊萨 |
VS |
诺蒂卡哈科亚 |
|
巴青锦标 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳桑埃斯波蒂斯U20 |
VS |
阿瓦伊青年队 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
迪哈夫拉 |
VS |
城市俱乐部 |
|
西甲 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
巴列卡诺 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳 |
|
意女甲 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨女足 |
VS |
罗马女足 |
|
意乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
南蒂罗尔 |
VS |
希塔德拉 |
|
意乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
斯佩齐亚 |
VS |
桑普多利亚 |
|
意乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
莱科 |
VS |
威尼斯 |
|
意乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
卡坦扎罗 |
VS |
克雷莫纳 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
VS |
费罗尔竞技 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
桑坦德竞技 |
VS |
莱万特 |
|
马耳甲 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
施利马 |
VS |
纳沙尔狮队 |
|
马耳甲 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
马沙斯洛克 |
VS |
弗洛里亚纳 |
|
希篮甲 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
阿里斯 |
VS |
科罗苏斯 |
|
立陶甲 | 22:20 | 未开赛 |
BC沃夫 |
VS |
皮尔诺 |
|
罗甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉约瓦1948 |
VS |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
|
马耳乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
利亚竞技 |
VS |
泽巴格流浪 |
|
芬乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
奇芬 |
VS |
亚特兰提斯B |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦维斯 |
VS |
斯拉沃 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
扑雷索夫 |
VS |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
塔特拉 |
VS |
MSK贝塞夫 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
克曼尼 |
VS |
阿特梅迪亚 |
|
荷乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
海牙 |
VS |
FC埃因霍温 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
洛比托学院 |
VS |
波特洛体育会 |
|
荷女甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
PSV埃因霍温女足 |
VS |
海伦芬女足 |
|
德丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡 |
|
葡超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
莫雷伦斯 |
VS |
吉维森特 |
|
阿篮联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
博卡青年 |
VS |
普格雷斯塔联合 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
普拉格斯卡尔维亚 |
VS |
伊比萨岛 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
圣塔玛塔 |
VS |
杜埃罗湖 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
拉维根德尔卡米诺 |
VS |
比斯若 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
帕萨亚 |
VS |
圣伊格纳西奥 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
福马 |
VS |
泽沃伦火车头 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
TJJ巴诺瓦 |
VS |
拉卡 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
RSC哈姆西克学院 |
VS |
班尼卡莱奥塔 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
卡斯科夫辛 |
VS |
贝鲁萨 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
诺唯梅斯托 |
VS |
加兰塔 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
纳梅斯托沃 |
VS |
托普罗 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
巴尔代约夫 |
VS |
TJ塔特拉奥拉 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔特 |
VS |
苏比扎 |
|
葡甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
圣克拉拉 |
VS |
通德拉 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
空达 |
VS |
考达尔 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
马尔泽尼斯 |
VS |
库宾 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
特安崔亚 |
VS |
奥波恩纳 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
洛夫琴 |
VS |
贝雷尼 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
伊高洛 |
VS |
KOM朴高利卡 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
格瑞巴吉 |
VS |
欧特拉特 |
|
白俄女超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯女足 |
VS |
高美尔女足 |
|
克亚丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
RNK斯普利特 |
VS |
伊马卡尔斯卡 |
|
克亚联U19 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
萨格勒布火车头U19 |
VS |
艾斯特拉U19 |
|
波黑地区 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
法莫斯沃伊 |
VS |
比耶利纳工人 |
|
波黑地区 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
巴尼亚卢卡 |
VS |
普尔尼亚沃尔 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
斯塔拉霍维采之星 |
VS |
切米亚卡 |
|
保甲 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
赫巴 |
VS |
卢多格雷茨 |
|
挪女超 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
科尔波特女足 |
VS |
罗森博格女足 |
|
西协丙 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
蓬费拉迪纳B队 |
VS |
宾比贝 |
|
匈女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索罗克萨女足 |
VS |
西泽托米哈里女足 |
|
欧女冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
里昂女足 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼女足 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科多 |
VS |
达马克 |
|
芬乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
ops奥鲁 |
VS |
纳佩斯 |
|
法甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
南特 |
VS |
雷恩 |
|
安哥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯柏兰卡 |
VS |
南隆达 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌克瓦 |
VS |
杜格普里耶 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
希本尼克 |
VS |
NK苏林 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯贝格 |
VS |
奥地利卢斯特瑙 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳 |
VS |
WSG蒂罗尔 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔奇 |
VS |
BW林茨 |
|
摩尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔蒂 |
VS |
佩特罗古 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贝勒斯 |
VS |
帕拉库迪纳摩 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝宁警察 |
VS |
乌梅山谷体育协会FC |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
戴纳米克 |
VS |
索莱尔FC |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾农维 |
VS |
杰法 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
VS |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
VS |
索史尔扎普 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
切斯卡阿森纳 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乐高城 |
VS |
橡树之心 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瑞拉联 |
VS |
阿克拉狮子 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格特奥林匹克 |
VS |
加纳梦想FC |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊姆斯特 |
VS |
格鲁瑙 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约翰 |
VS |
库弗斯甸 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜尔比恩SV |
VS |
SPG莫茨 |
|
南非超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
瑟库库内联 |
VS |
开普敦热刺队 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊查伦斯 |
VS |
车诺斯 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普日布拉姆 |
VS |
塔波斯科 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利森 |
VS |
奥洛穆茨B队 |
|
克亚甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥西耶克 |
VS |
伊斯特拉1961 |
|
以篮超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
内斯兹奥纳 |
|
立陶甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
希奥利艾 |
VS |
阿尔堤斯 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科鱼雷 |
VS |
图拉兵工厂 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯克拉 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣加伦U21 |
VS |
克里恩斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
温特图尔U21 |
VS |
史达比奥 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗赖恩巴赫 |
VS |
乌兹维尔 |
|
德地区 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC基尔 |
VS |
汉堡青年队 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳特斯 |
VS |
格朗德萨孔内 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙泰 |
VS |
拉萨拉兹 |
|
匈甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯 |
VS |
基斯华达 |
|
北马其超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿姆德米贾 |
VS |
科祖夫 |
|
北马其超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥赫里德 |
VS |
华达阿拜维 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝雷库姆市 |
VS |
布朗阿哈福联 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲狮U23 |
VS |
墨西哥美洲U23 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
老虎大学U23 |
VS |
内卡萨U23 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜达拉哈拉U23 |
VS |
克雷塔罗U23 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莱昂U23 |
VS |
蒙特雷U23 |
|
斯伐女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
佩特扎尔卡女足 |
VS |
特伦辛女足 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡U19 |
VS |
维多利亚U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔图U19 |
VS |
维塞乌U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉加U19 |
VS |
法马利卡欧U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁人体育U19 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育U19 |
|
芬女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛特女足 |
VS |
拉迪女足 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马纳科尔 |
VS |
UD阿雷纳尔 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
祖维艾斯潘诺 |
VS |
乌德卡斯特罗尼 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
甘迪亚 |
VS |
托雷拉诺竞技 |
|
土篮超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅克泽芬迪 |
VS |
卡格达斯 |
|
西篮乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
CD埃斯特拉 |
VS |
埃斯蒂特斯 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
洛塞滕斯 |
VS |
菲拉尼特斯 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔特斯 |
VS |
维格瓦尔特 |
|
葡女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾佐瑞斯女篮 |
VS |
埃什盖拉女篮 |
|
匈女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
戈约尔女篮 |
VS |
KSC塞克萨德女篮 |
|
以超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
内坦亚马卡比 |
VS |
耶路撒冷夏普尔 |
|
以超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨克宁 |
VS |
莱纳比尼马卡比 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马诺 |
VS |
米内罗竞技队 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾伯利西亚竞技 |
VS |
瑞维纳 |
|
西协甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨瓦德尔 |
VS |
科尔内利亚 |
|
西协乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
AD圣胡安 |
VS |
木提维拉 |
|
西协乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁肖 |
VS |
拉科鲁尼亚B队 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
福兹纳 |
VS |
戈里察 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比列 |
VS |
伦达瓦 |
|
瑞典乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
古特 |
VS |
维格比霍尔姆斯 |
|
阿塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹拉 |
VS |
尼菲治巴库 |
|
法全乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
菲格内斯 |
VS |
高马 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦萨特 |
VS |
纳夫特米桑 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗特 |
VS |
巴格达警察 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕哈杜AC |
VS |
巴亚兹 |
|
捷女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
USK布拉格女篮 |
VS |
布尔诺女篮 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿度伊 |
VS |
潘普洛纳 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
青年红牛FC |
VS |
阿瑟科目 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
金球SC |
VS |
苏苏比里比体育 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
新埃杜比亚斯 |
VS |
埃尔米纳鲨鱼 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
那尼亚 |
VS |
昂克尔 |
|
南非超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多海盗 |
VS |
阿玛祖鲁 |
|
黑山乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波德戈里察国际 |
VS |
FK波德戈里察 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦瑞 |
VS |
贝赛欧 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
CD帕杜拉 |
VS |
CD陶宁 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拿戈纳克 |
VS |
波图哥尼迪 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜兰高 |
VS |
CD迪里奥 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉彭马 |
VS |
休达B队 |
|
德堡州联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉诺威阿米尼亚 |
VS |
雷米利根艾勒斯豪森 |
|
格鲁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
古尔加尼 |
VS |
艾弗利昂 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
辛祖安伦斯U19 |
VS |
萨古伊逻斯U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾维斯U19 |
VS |
凡恩尼斯U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯皮尼奥U19 |
VS |
瓦拉达雷斯U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
洛坎维拉斯密U19 |
VS |
莫雷伦斯U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
刚多玛U19 |
VS |
阿马兰迪U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔卡内尼斯U19 |
VS |
阿尔科切坦斯U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克索斯U19 |
VS |
费利拿BU19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马连赫斯U19 |
VS |
费伦斯U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺盖朗U19 |
VS |
瓦尔津U19 |
|
波黑地区 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛伯达 |
VS |
拉德尼克 |
|
波黑地区 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉查尼察 |
VS |
吉拉希奇 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
谢拉玆 |
VS |
莱吉奥诺维亚 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
登比察 |
VS |
塔尔努夫 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯维特 |
VS |
布龙拉多姆 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯威特什切青 |
VS |
卡图斯亚 |
|
斯亚U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科瑞卡U19 |
VS |
亚穆尼积U19 |
|
智利女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙联合女足 |
VS |
科洛科洛女足 |
|
西协丙 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
伊波罗 |
VS |
韦斯卡B队 |
|
西协丙 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
雷奥亚 |
VS |
CD阿纳塔苏纳 |
|
科索超 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
比加 |
VS |
伊犁 |
今日赛事 周六 |
今日赛事 周六 |
今日赛事 周六 |
今日赛事 周六 |
今日赛事 周六 |
今日赛事 周六 |
今日赛事 周六 |
今日赛事 周六 |
今日赛事 周六 |
今日赛事 周六 |
今日赛事 周六 |
今日赛事 周六 |
今日赛事 周六 |
今日赛事 周六 |
今日赛事 周六 |
今日赛事 周六 |
今日赛事 周六 |
今日赛事 周六 |
今日赛事 周六 |
今日赛事 周六 |