赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周一 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周一 | ||||||
U17女亚洲杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
日本女足U17 |
VS |
中国女足U17 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚女足U17 |
VS |
泰国女足U17 |
|
越南联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
河静洪领 |
VS |
河内FC |
|
越南联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
黄英嘉莱 |
VS |
南定 |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
宋兰义安 |
VS |
胡志明市 |
|
丹后备 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡后备队 |
VS |
奥胡斯后备队 |
|
泰超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
南奔勇士 |
VS |
乌泰他尼森林 |
|
越南联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
电讯体工 |
VS |
SQC平定 |
|
乌克超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡 |
VS |
LNZ切尔卡瑟 |
|
瑞青超U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛堡U21 |
VS |
兰斯干拿U21 |
|
乌兹超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔梅兹 |
VS |
萨马尔罕迪纳摩 |
|
乌兹超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳萨夫 |
VS |
本尤德科 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔顿U21 |
VS |
彼得堡联U21 |
|
阿曼联 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
阿曼FC |
VS |
纳达 |
|
法罗超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
B36托尔斯港 |
VS |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
|
科威特联 | 22:40 | 未开赛 |
杰拉 |
VS |
科威特沙巴布 |
|
阿曼联杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
锡卜 |
VS |
巴赫拉 |
|
希腊超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
希腊超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里斯 |
VS |
塞萨洛尼基 |
|
希腊超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
雅典AEK |
VS |
拉米亚 |
|
立陶乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
邦加B队 |
VS |
斯奥利艾B队 |
|
以篮超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
比尔舒华夏普尔 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔亚 |
VS |
维勒斯 |
05月14日 周二 | ||||||
沙特甲 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
费萨里哈曼 |
VS |
哈哲尔 |
|
VTB联赛 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
库班火车头 |
VS |
喀山尤尼克斯 |
|
意甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
莱切 |
VS |
乌迪内斯 |
|
瑞典女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
皮特奧女足 |
VS |
哈马比女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
诺尔雪平女足 |
VS |
奥雷布洛女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根女足 |
VS |
洛森格德女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登女足 |
VS |
维特斯约女足 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:10 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡 |
VS |
马尔默 |
|
科威特联 | 01:20 | 未开赛 |
科海坦 |
VS |
卡斯马 |
|
沙特甲 | 01:50 | 未开赛 |
阿尔科鲁德 |
VS |
吉达里比亚 |
|
冰女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
IR雷克查域克女足 |
VS |
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
|
葡篮超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
伊莫拉塔 |
VS |
波尔图 |
|
比甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日 |
VS |
圣吉罗斯 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉 |
VS |
巴格达警察 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
扎瓦拉 |
VS |
扎胡 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
艾纳加弗 |
VS |
杜赫克 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
纳夫特米桑 |
VS |
塔拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米纳 |
VS |
巴格达空军 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
纽罗兹 |
VS |
瓦萨特 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡克 |
VS |
纳弗特 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴 |
VS |
卡西姆 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿比尔 |
VS |
胡多德 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
VS |
纳弗巴士拉 |
|
意甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨 |
VS |
蒙扎 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
朗福德城 |
VS |
条约联 |
|
西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨 |
VS |
皇家社会 |
|
巴女甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈女足 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
|
英超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯顿维拉 |
VS |
利物浦 |
|
冰女甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
葛洛塔女足 |
VS |
阿费查尔丁女足 |
|
冰女甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克女足 |
VS |
科帕沃古女足 |
|
冰岛超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
斯塔尔南 |
VS |
弗拉姆 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿利亚加 |
VS |
西恩夏诺 |
|
葡篮超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥华伦斯 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育 |
|
巴拉乙 | 05:15 | 未开赛 |
桑坦尼体育会 |
VS |
雷西斯滕SC |
|
巴西甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
智利甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
拉卡莱拉联 |
VS |
智利大学 |
|
巴拉乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
VS |
克莱西亚莱斯竞技 |
|
巴西甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
NBA | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
独行侠 |
VS |
雷霆 |
|
新西兰联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
南部鲨鱼 |
VS |
塔拉纳基 |
|
中冠 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
甘南九二联队 |
VS |
新疆雪域天成 |
|
中冠 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
榆林天骄 |
VS |
内蒙古草上飞 |
|
印尼甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴厘联 |
VS |
万隆 |
|
刚果民主超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
特斯昆古体育 |
VS |
辛巴FC |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿哈尔 |
VS |
纳比治 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FK瓦尼 |
VS |
西亚美尼亚 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图 |
VS |
艾拉斯克特 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克 |
VS |
艾拉华特 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺亚FC |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA |
VS |
叶里温凤凰 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔城U21 |
VS |
弗利特伍德U21 |
|
越南甲 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
PVF人民公安FC |
VS |
图安马斯 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
银色射手 |
VS |
卡龙加联队 |
|
刚果民主超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
AS库亚体育 |
VS |
塞莱斯特 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
森特尔迪亚 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
萨古拉利 |
VS |
加格拉 |
|
埃及超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 |
VS |
史莫哈 |
|
乌兹超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干火车头 |
VS |
阿尔马雷克 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎帕拉市 |
VS |
瓦基奥巨人 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉竞技 |
VS |
乌干达税务局 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
光明之星 |
VS |
基塔拉体育 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡扎菲FC |
VS |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
人民国防军 |
VS |
马鲁 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿鲁亚山 |
VS |
基塔拉体育 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
姆巴拉拉市 |
VS |
布尔比德科 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布索加联 |
VS |
毒蛇 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
VS |
克鲁U21 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴扎诺 |
VS |
桑加布伦德 |
|
瑞青超U21 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈肯U21 |
VS |
华保斯U21 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
AC游骑兵 |
VS |
摩特马彭巴勇敢 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫 |
VS |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉 |
VS |
胡塞因 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
加里里 |
VS |
阿洛顿 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利耶帕亚 |
VS |
里加FC |
05月15日 周三 | ||||||
沙特甲 | 00:20 | 未开赛 |
布凯里耶 |
VS |
欧鲁巴赫 |
|
沙特甲 | 00:20 | 未开赛 |
阿拉毕 |
VS |
阿尔特吉 |
|
捷甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发 |
|
西甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥萨苏纳 |
VS |
马略卡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
VS |
阿特维达堡 |
|
毛里甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
努瓦迪布 |
VS |
卡埃迪 |
|
约旦超 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
阿喀巴 |
VS |
连姆沙 |
|
沙特甲 | 01:50 | 未开赛 |
积尼达 |
VS |
巴廷 |
|
法女篮 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉米斯卡罗女篮 |
VS |
海纳特女篮 |
|
法女篮 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
罗切文德女篮 |
VS |
布雷塔尼女篮 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
VS |
廷达斯托尔女足 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔阿克雷里女足 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔尔南女足 |
VS |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
|
瑞士超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
草蜢 |
VS |
伊韦尔东 |
|
瑞士超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔 |
VS |
乌契 |
|
苏超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
流浪者 |
VS |
邓迪FC |
|
葡篮超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚 |
VS |
本菲卡 |
|
英超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
热刺 |
VS |
曼城 |
|
冰女甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 |
VS |
塞尔福斯女足 |
|
西甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
皇马 |
VS |
阿拉维斯 |
|
葡篮超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
波瓦 |
VS |
奥利维伦斯 |
|
西甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
吉罗纳 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳 |
VS |
劳顿联 |
|
南美杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
VS |
巴拉圭民族 |
|
WNBA | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
神秘人 |
VS |
自由人 |
|
WNBA | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
阳光 |
VS |
狂热 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
VS |
祖利亚诺 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
国防与司法 |
VS |
麦德林独立 |
|
南美杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安 |
VS |
阿根廷青年人 |
|
南美杯 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
国民波托西 |
VS |
特立尼登斯 |
|
WNBA | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
王牌 |
VS |
水星 |
|
WNBA | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
风暴 |
VS |
山猫 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗多博女足 |
VS |
华川KSPO女足 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
现代制铁女足 |
VS |
报恩尚武女足 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州FC女足 |
VS |
首尔市厅女足 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
昌宁女足 |
VS |
水原FMC女足 |
|
足协杯 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
上海三菱重工 |
VS |
延边龙鼎 |
|
港菁杯 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
杰志 |
VS |
标准流浪 |
|
新西兰联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
泰莱之鹰 |
VS |
富兰克林公牛 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
全南天龙 |
VS |
城南FC |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
富川FC |
VS |
安山小绿人 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
忠南牙山 |
VS |
金浦市民 |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
光州FC |
VS |
蔚山HD |
|
越南甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
TTBD富东 |
VS |
同塔 |
|
印尼甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马都拉联 |
VS |
婆罗洲FC |
|
越南甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC隆安 |
VS |
平福 |
|
越南甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
同奈 |
VS |
和平 |
|
韩K2联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
忠北清州 |
VS |
釜山偶像 |
|
韩K2联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
安养FC |
VS |
庆南FC |
|
韩K2联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
天安城 |
VS |
首尔衣恋 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
札幌冈萨多 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
大阪樱花 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
新潟天鹅 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
神户胜利船 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟栖砂岩 |
VS |
川崎前锋 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
湘南丽海 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
VS |
FC东京 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
鹿岛鹿角 |
|
日职联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
京都不死鸟 |
|
越南甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴地头顿足球俱乐部 |
VS |
顺化 |
|
香港甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
东区 |
VS |
黄大仙 |
|
刚果民主超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
卢本巴希体育 |
VS |
AS黑海豚 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
上海申花 |
VS |
青岛海牛 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科佩达格 |
VS |
阿卡达格 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿什哈巴德FK |
VS |
金色世纪 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马雷能源 |
VS |
萨格丹 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨古拉利 |
VS |
森特尔迪亚 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
克尔赫提 |
VS |
古泰斯拖比度 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
加格拉 |
VS |
泰拉维 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
萨布塔洛 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥里迪拉 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔维 |
VS |
施安尼 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯火车头 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
科克禾迪 |
VS |
什图尔米 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
萨加雷焦 |
VS |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿拉吉夫杜塞提 |
VS |
斯帕里 |
|
香港甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
西贡 |
VS |
南华 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂 |
VS |
杜尚别独立 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特隆 |
VS |
拉夫沙安 |
|
埃及超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
El达克尔野 |
VS |
艾尔格纳 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉马塔 |
VS |
伊奥尼科斯 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
干尼亚 |
VS |
伊利奥普利 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
AEK雅典B队 |
VS |
尼基沃罗 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉里萨 |
VS |
马克多尼科斯 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯B队 |
VS |
帕纳察奇 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林比亚高斯B队 |
VS |
吉乌崔庭斯 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚哥拉斯 |
VS |
埃加莱奥 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞萨洛尼基B队 |
VS |
伊拉克里斯 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎巴尼克斯 |
VS |
库扎尼 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿纳格尼斯卡德 |
VS |
伊奥里科斯 |
|
亚美甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺亚B队 |
VS |
奥诺 |
|
亚美甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
VS |
米卡 |
|
亚美甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
VS |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
|
香港甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
骏英九龙城 |
VS |
公民 |
|
香港乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
葵青 |
VS |
永高 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
VS |
维塔体育 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波德戈里察国际 |
VS |
KOM朴高利卡 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
欧特拉特 |
VS |
贝雷尼 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
洛夫琴 |
VS |
伊高洛 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格瑞巴吉 |
VS |
艾斯卡尔 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK波德戈里察 |
VS |
博凯列 |
|
亚美甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图B队 |
VS |
卡潘宝山 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
班尼亚斯 |
VS |
巴塔 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
沙迦 |
VS |
哈塔 |
|
拉脱超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
VS |
奥达里加 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马恩 |
VS |
安曼团结 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
安曼阿赫利 |
VS |
艾沙尔特 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦莱斯 |
VS |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌法 |
VS |
FC穆罗姆 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伏尔加格勒 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
恰卡 |
VS |
利比克 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
VS |
FK卡卢加 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
VS |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
VS |
伊凡诺沃 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
库尔斯克前卫 |
VS |
米阿斯 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
迪沙辛斯克 |
VS |
马舒克KMV |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
使徒青年人 |
VS |
布朗阿哈福联 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瑟科目 |
VS |
埃布苏海角海岸 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
费萨尔国王 |
VS |
斯凯FC |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
青年红牛FC |
VS |
罗斯帕克 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴弗尔 |
VS |
瓦马纳福 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
蝰蛇 |
VS |
新埃杜比亚斯 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
德比比联合 |
VS |
贝雷库姆市 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
Pac学院 |
VS |
未来之星FC |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯韦德鲁全黑 |
VS |
足球知识分子FC |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
赛夫维全明星FC |
VS |
巴萨克圣星 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
恩济马坎度 |
VS |
埃尔米纳鲨鱼 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
泰奇曼自由 |
VS |
奇迹 |
|
格鲁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拉维 |
VS |
克尔赫提 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
车里雅宾斯克 |
VS |
新西伯利亚 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |